RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lakeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Nebraska
you RUN the place
3744 83rd St, Columbus, Nebraska, 68601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2013 Results - Nebraska NSAA Cross Country State Championships
Oct 25th 2013, 6:30pm
2013 Results - Nebraska NSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2013, 3:47pm
2013 Heat Sheets - Nebraska NSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 13th 2013, 11:49pm
2013 Results - Dan Lennon Invitational
Mar 27th 2013, 2:01am
Search
2013 Results - Dan Lennon Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 27th 2013, 2:01am
Comments
Dan Lennon Invitational
Mar 25, 2013 to Mar 26, 2013
University of South Dakota, Vermillion, SD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ainsworth
Alcester
Andes Central HS
Arlington
Baltic
Bellevue East
Bellevue West
Beresford
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Bon Homme
Boyd County
Brandon Valley HS
Brookings HS
Canton
Centerville
Colman-Egan Area
Columbus
Columbus Lakeview
Corsica
CWC
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkhorn Valley
Freeman Academy
Fremont
Fremont-Mills
Fulda
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Gettysburg
Griswold
Harlan Community
Harrisburg
Hills Beaver Creek
Hinton Community
Homer
Huron HS
Irene
Kimball/White Lk
Kingsley-Pierson
Laurens-Marathon
Le Mars Community
Lennox
Lincoln North Star
Luverne
Madison
McCook Central
Neligh-Oakdale
North Central
O'Gorman MS
O'Neill
Okoboji Community
Omaha Benson
Omaha Westside
Parker
Parkston/Ethan HS
Pierce
Platte Community
Scotland
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
SF Lincoln HS
SF Roosevelt HS
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sidney
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
South Central
South O'Brien
South Sioux City
Spencer
Spirit Lake Park High
Tea Area
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Washington
Wessington Springs
West Central
Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Winnebago
Yankton
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerry, Nate
Washington
06.94
nwi
1
2
Nash, Ronald
Sioux City East
07.01
nwi
1
3
Ehde, Jon
Luverne
07.10
nwi
1
4
Skibinski, Zack
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.14
nwi
1
5
Dreeszen, Anthony
Sioux City East
07.17
nwi
1
6
Timmons, Craig
Omaha Westside
07.18
nwi
1
7
Vaughn, DaVante
Bellevue West
07.25
nwi
1
8
Koopman, Logan
Tri-Valley
07.25
nwi
1
Mens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerry, Nate
Washington
06.95
nwi
2
2
Ehde, Jon
Luverne
07.06
nwi
1
3
Nash, Ronald
Sioux City East
07.06
nwi
1
4
Skibinski, Zack
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.09
nwi
2
5
Dreeszen, Anthony
Sioux City East
07.10
nwi
2
6
Timmons, Craig
Omaha Westside
07.18
nwi
1
7
Koopman, Logan
Tri-Valley
07.20
nwi
1
8
Vaughn, DaVante
Bellevue West
07.22
nwi
2
9
Pearson, Anthony
Sioux City West
07.25
nwi
2
10
Savage, Alexander
Yankton
07.29
nwi
1
11
Christion, Taryn
SF Roosevelt HS
07.31
nwi
1
12
DeSchepper, Trevor
Harrisburg
07.34
nwi
2
13
Niles, Connor
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.35
nwi
1
14
Quintanillia, Caden
SF Lincoln HS
07.36
nwi
2
15
Jacobson, Philip
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.42
nwi
2
16
Knutson, Riley
Tea Area
07.62
nwi
1
Mens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerry, Nate
Washington
07.02
nwi
7
2
Nash, Ronald
Sioux City East
07.10
nwi
12
3
Ehde, Jon
Luverne
07.11
nwi
3
4
Dreeszen, Anthony
Sioux City East
07.13
nwi
1
5
Skibinski, Zack
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.15
nwi
4
6
Koopman, Logan
Tri-Valley
07.18
nwi
6
7
Timmons, Craig
Omaha Westside
07.18
nwi
3
8
Vaughn, DaVante
Bellevue West
07.21
nwi
11
9
Pearson, Anthony
Sioux City West
07.29
nwi
2
10
Christion, Taryn
SF Roosevelt HS
07.32
nwi
11
11
Niles, Connor
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.33
nwi
9
12
DeSchepper, Trevor
Harrisburg
07.34
nwi
3
13
Quintanillia, Caden
SF Lincoln HS
07.35
nwi
10
14
Knutson, Riley
Tea Area
07.35
nwi
11
15
Savage, Alexander
Yankton
07.35
nwi
1
16
Jacobson, Philip
Bishop Heelan Ca
07.37
nwi
12
17
Williams, Alex
O'Gorman MS
07.37
nwi
3
18
Hubert, D'Ajo
Sioux City North
07.39
nwi
9
19
Carlisle, Javon
Lincoln North St
07.39
nwi
2
20
Mahler, Colton
Dakota Valley
07.39
nwi
10
21
Meier, Nate
Pierce
07.39
nwi
8
22
Kabambi, Jonathan
Harrisburg
07.42
nwi
4
23
Johnson, Xavier
Omaha Benson
07.42
nwi
1
24
Culver, Richard
Yankton
07.43
nwi
6
25
Immeker, Ryan
Brandon Valley H
07.43
nwi
1
26
Bergstrom, Ian
Dell Rapids
07.44
nwi
5
27
Johnson, Markel
Bellevue West
07.44
nwi
5
28
Cooke, Sam
Washington
07.44
nwi
5
29
McCabe, Bryson
Spirit Lake Park
07.45
nwi
4
30
Morris, Jet
SF Lincoln HS
07.45
nwi
9
31
Biever, Bo
Luverne
07.48
nwi
5
32
Guthmiller, Adam
Brandon Valley H
07.48
nwi
3
33
Yates, Lane
Omaha Westside
07.49
nwi
11
34
Atwood, Austin
SF Roosevelt HS
07.49
nwi
12
35
Scarlett, Xavier
Sioux City North
07.49
nwi
2
36
Folsom, Austin
Spirit Lake Park
07.50
nwi
12
37
Winter, Jackson
Luverne
07.51
nwi
1
38
Mueller, Jeevan
West Central
07.51
nwi
6
39
Mayhan, Keyvion
SF Roosevelt HS
07.52
nwi
2
40
Tripp, Tony
Brandon Valley H
07.54
nwi
4
41
Conley, Daquise
Omaha Benson
07.55
nwi
7
42
Foss, Joey
Harlan Community
07.56
nwi
2
43
Peterson, Trent
Omaha Westside
07.56
nwi
12
44
Garcia, Sergio
Sioux City North
07.57
nwi
9
45
Tucker, Trenton
Fremont
07.58
nwi
10
46
Keep, Patrick
Columbus
07.58
nwi
7
47
Evans, Austin
Sergeant Bluff-L
07.63
nwi
12
48
Decosse, Ethan
SF Lincoln HS
07.64
nwi
8
49
Ljunggren, Tanner
Dell Rapids
07.68
nwi
7
50
Rasch, Malik
Spencer
07.68
nwi
3
51
Olson, Colin
Vermillion
07.68
nwi
10
52
Kadavy, Brandon
Fremont
07.69
nwi
8
53
Fischer, Alex
South Sioux City
07.71
nwi
4
54
Brenner, Derek
Yankton
07.71
nwi
8
55
Kahn, Darious
Washington
07.73
nwi
10
56
Welsh, Garrett
Tea Area
07.73
nwi
2
57
Nielsen, Curt
Fremont
07.75
nwi
5
58
Boussard, Kip
Lincoln North St
07.75
nwi
8
59
Gasper, Josh
Columbus
07.75
nwi
1
60
Grote, Nicholas
Sergeant Bluff-L
07.77
nwi
4
61
Larsen, Chance
Pierce
07.77
nwi
6
62
Poock, Cody
Spirit Lake Park
07.78
nwi
1
63
Stovall, Zach
Bellevue East
07.79
nwi
6
64
Bruck, Isaac
Harlan Community
07.79
nwi
9
65
Decker, Isaac
West Central
07.83
nwi
2
66
Schriever, Devyn
Harrisburg
07.85
nwi
7
67
Sorensen, JT
Vermillion
07.85
nwi
4
68
Godfrey, Ross
Sioux City East
07.86
nwi
4
69
Freeman, Derek
Spencer
07.88
nwi
8
70
Greer, John
Spencer
07.91
nwi
8
71
Lantz, Chris
South Sioux City
07.91
nwi
11
71
Webster, Payton
West Central
07.91
nwi
12
73
Crow, Gabe
Bellevue East
07.92
nwi
5
74
Klein, Marcus
Harlan Community
07.93
nwi
6
75
Weeks, Riley
Sergeant Bluff-L
07.94
nwi
3
76
Micek, Evan
Columbus
07.94
nwi
1
77
McCraney, Franklin
Omaha Benson
07.96
nwi
10
78
Furgeson, Trey
Lennox
07.96
nwi
2
79
Sharpe, Chris
O'Gorman MS
08.01
nwi
5
80
Dinogan, RJ
Bellevue East
08.01
nwi
12
81
Freeman, Collin
Pierce
08.12
nwi
11
82
Hansen, Cooper
Tea Area
08.13
nwi
5
83
Leisinger, Tyler
Lennox
08.17
nwi
10
84
Oldenkamp, John
Lennox
08.41
nwi
11
85
Lovejoy, Luke
South Sioux City
09.48
nwi
9
Mens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarecki, Mark
Columbus Lakevie
07.17
nwi
1
2
Luedtke, Preston
Columbus Lakevie
07.27
nwi
1
3
Bork, Tate
Hills Beaver Cre
07.35
nwi
1
4
Majeres, Cody
Canton
07.35
nwi
1
5
Laursen, Tate
O'Neill
07.36
nwi
1
6
Larson, Kodi
Bon Homme
07.41
nwi
1
7
Baan Hofman, Gunner
Corsica
07.46
nwi
1
8
Knievel, Michael
Elkhorn Valley
07.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarecki, Mark
Columbus Lakevie
07.21
nwi
2
2
Majeres, Cody
Canton
07.27
nwi
2
3
Bork, Tate
Hills Beaver Cre
07.28
nwi
1
4
Luedtke, Preston
Columbus Lakevie
07.32
nwi
1
5
Knievel, Michael
Elkhorn Valley
07.37
nwi
2
6
Larson, Kodi
Bon Homme
07.42
nwi
1
7
Laursen, Tate
O'Neill
07.42
nwi
1
8
Baan Hofman, Gunner
Corsica
07.43
nwi
2
9
Kramper, Clay
Homer
07.45
nwi
2
10
Calvillo, Laine
Homer
07.47
nwi
1
11
Sittig, Tom
Baltic
07.47
nwi
1
12
Row, Austin
Baltic
07.48
nwi
2
13
Anderson, Garrett
Irene
07.48
nwi
2
14
Puhrmann, Bret
South O'Brien
07.48
nwi
1
15
Wolfleader, Justis
Winnebago
07.52
nwi
1
16
Shipley, Nicholas
Sidney
07.54
nwi
2
Mens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Majeres, Cody
Canton
07.27
nwi
6
2
Bork, Tate
Hills Beaver Cre
07.31
nwi
3
3
Luedtke, Preston
Columbus Lakevie
07.35
nwi
6
4
Jarecki, Mark
Columbus Lakevie
07.35
nwi
9
5
Knievel, Michael
Elkhorn Valley
07.37
nwi
8
6
Puhrmann, Bret
South O'Brien
07.44
nwi
7
7
Laursen, Tate
O'Neill
07.47
nwi
4
8
Shipley, Nicholas
Sidney
07.51
nwi
12
9
Anderson, Garrett
Irene
07.51
nwi
4
10
Sittig, Tom
Baltic
07.53
nwi
9
11
Larson, Kodi
Bon Homme
07.53
nwi
13
12
Baan Hofman, Gunner
Corsica
07.53
nwi
10
12
Row, Austin
Baltic
07.53
nwi
12
14
Calvillo, Laine
Homer
07.54
nwi
1
15
Wolfleader, Justis
Winnebago
07.54
nwi
3
16
Kramper, Clay
Homer
07.56
nwi
14
17
Kniffen, Kyler
Canton
07.57
nwi
11
18
Aloyseus, Alexander
SF Roosevelt HS
07.60
nwi
2
19
Haack, Lucas
Sibley-Ocheyedan
07.63
nwi
11
20
Schueth, Brock
O'Neill
07.63
nwi
10
21
Knutson, Ryan
Deubrook Area
07.65
nwi
1
22
Thuringer, Jesse
Parkston/Ethan H
07.65
nwi
14
23
Rasmussen, Dylan
CWC
07.68
nwi
1
23
Miller, Chris
Freeman Academy
07.68
nwi
6
25
Holt, Zach
Fulda
07.69
nwi
13
26
Bass, Dalton
Hills Beaver Cre
07.69
nwi
10
27
Thies, Dillon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
07.70
nwi
1
28
VanEssen, Isaac
SF Roosevelt HS
07.71
nwi
4
29
Osborn, Chris
Sidney
07.72
nwi
14
30
Young, Hunter
Bon Homme
07.72
nwi
9
30
Huber, Anthony
Parkston/Ethan H
07.72
nwi
1
32
Bodden, Tim
Scotland
07.73
nwi
5
33
Camp, Carter
North Central
07.74
nwi
5
34
Reynolds, Blake
Parker
07.74
nwi
10
35
Fisher, Alex
Sibley-Ocheyedan
07.75
nwi
14
36
Blasius, Turner
Kimball/White Lk
07.78
nwi
2
37
Walth, Colin
Alcester
07.79
nwi
6
38
Worden, James
Ainsworth
07.80
nwi
14
39
Smith, Holden
Ainsworth
07.81
nwi
7
40
Hawthorn, DJ
Gayville-Volin
07.82
nwi
7
41
Jonseth, Viktor
Neligh-Oakdale
07.82
nwi
8
41
DaSilva, Justin
Laurens-Marathon
07.82
nwi
11
43
Horrach, Brett
Sidney
07.82
nwi
5
44
Bormann, Adam
Corsica
07.83
nwi
7
45
Oliver, Andrew
Canton
07.87
nwi
3
46
Hansen, Trevor
Irene
07.87
nwi
2
47
Kloucek, Jared
Scotland
07.88
nwi
8
48
Wilkinson, Colby
Neligh-Oakdale
07.88
nwi
11
48
Kruse, Dalton
Deubrook Area
07.88
nwi
9
50
Vanderford, Sean
Elkhorn Valley
07.89
nwi
9
51
Peters, Kyle
Kimball/White Lk
07.90
nwi
13
52
Kruse, Josh
Deubrook Area
07.91
nwi
5
53
Dawdy, Alex
Elk Point-Jeffer
07.92
nwi
13
53
Gettert, Jon
O'Neill
07.92
nwi
8
55
Tilton, Austin
Corsica
07.92
nwi
8
56
Belless, Dylan
South O'Brien
07.94
nwi
6
57
Lee, CJ
Gayville-Volin
07.95
nwi
9
58
Cleveland, Matt
Laurens-Marathon
07.97
nwi
2
59
Cleveland, Tyler
McCook Central
07.98
nwi
8
60
Cleveland, Will
Laurens-Marathon
08.00
nwi
7
61
Fridrich, Sawyer
Bon Homme
08.00
nwi
3
62
White, Dawson
Fulda
08.01
nwi
2
63
Warnke, Khris
Boyd County
08.03
nwi
4
63
Ellingson, Braden
Hills Beaver Cre
08.03
nwi
10
65
Elkins, Brody
Elk Point-Jeffer
08.03
nwi
4
66
Hunter, Logan
Centerville
08.05
nwi
4
67
Guy, John
Gayville-Volin
08.06
nwi
4
68
DeKay, James
Boyd County
08.07
nwi
1
69
Rutjens, Noah
Elkhorn Valley
08.10
nwi
5
70
Kinneberg, Ty
Parkston/Ethan H
08.11
nwi
9
71
King, Andrew
Arlington
08.13
nwi
7
72
Voelker, Riley
Colman-Egan Area
08.13
nwi
11
73
Parker, Nathan
Arlington
08.14
nwi
5
74
Suarez, Jorge
Winnebago
08.15
nwi
12
75
Westendorf, Eli
Sioux Valley
08.16
nwi
3
76
Baker, Bronson
Scotland
08.19
nwi
12
77
Healy, Josh
Irene
08.22
nwi
8
78
Coulter, Christopher
North Central
08.22
nwi
1
79
Turman, Marcus
Hinton Community
08.23
nwi
4
80
Turner-Clark, Charton
North Central
08.25
nwi
13
81
Hall, Mark
Fremont-Mills
08.26
nwi
10
82
Weber, Austin
Homer
08.27
nwi
2
83
Heuer, Alex
Arlington
08.27
nwi
11
84
Miao, Ben
Freeman Academy
08.27
nwi
3
85
Pederson, Tanner
Westbrook-Walnut
08.30
nwi
13
86
Sickelka, Wyatt
South O'Brien
08.31
nwi
14
87
Garcia, Jose
Ainsworth
08.37
nwi
6
88
Persing, Aaron
Fulda
08.37
nwi
12
89
Haun, Tyler
Boyd County
08.38
nwi
9
90
Hansen, Kylar
McCook Central
08.38
nwi
3
90
Meier, Haydn
Fremont-Mills
08.38
nwi
12
92
Worden, CJ
Hinton Community
08.43
nwi
11
93
Jacobsen, Garret
Neligh-Oakdale
08.44
nwi
14
94
Johnson, Mitchell
Alcester
08.49
nwi
12
95
Koerlin, Ethan
Sioux Valley
08.53
nwi
6
96
Roling, Ross
McCook Central
08.53
nwi
13
97
Moore, Alan
Colman-Egan Area
08.57
nwi
14
98
Ziegler, Zach
Sioux Valley
08.64
nwi
5
99
Siders, Cole
Hinton Community
08.87
nwi
7
100
Burns, Alex
Westbrook-Walnut
09.08
nwi
6
101
Pavel, Brant
CWC
09.10
nwi
5
102
McConnell, Logan
Alcester
09.37
nwi
2
103
Root, Austin
CWC
09.38
nwi
3
104
Bennett, Joe
Colman-Egan Area
09.39
nwi
11
105
Clark, Lucas
Fremont-Mills
09.53
nwi
10
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Cam
Brandon Valley H
50.39
11
2
Mahler, Colton
Dakota Valley
51.08
11
3
Olson, Colin
Vermillion
52.57
11
4
Lilly, Carter
Sioux City East
52.83
10
5
DeSchepper, Trevor
Harrisburg
53.54
10
6
Evers, Matt
Harlan Community
53.55
11
7
Voss, Noah
Fremont
53.56
11
8
Tobin, Tony
Bishop Heelan Ca
54.53
10
9
Sorensen, JT
Vermillion
54.60
11
10
Waddell, Tanner
Washington
54.61
10
11
Bork, Thomas
SF Lincoln HS
55.08
10
12
Smith, Tyler
Bishop Heelan Ca
55.18
10
13
Lueth, Lueth
Lincoln North St
55.65
7
14
Hansen, Trey
Fremont
55.65
9
15
Pittman, Malek
Omaha Westside
55.70
11
16
Feterl, Isaiah
Washington
55.91
9
17
Bindert, Isaac
SF Lincoln HS
56.02
8
18
Needham, Zach
Washington
56.16
9
19
Gausman, Trevor
Sioux City East
56.19
5
20
Samsel, Tyson
Spencer
56.27
2
21
Stemper, Peyton
Luverne
56.31
7
22
Akok, Mayuen
SF Roosevelt HS
56.38
4
23
Rose, Lee
Yankton
56.47
9
24
Krei, Jake
Spencer
56.73
8
25
Schejbal, T.J.
Omaha Benson
56.74
9
26
Weber, Cole
SF Lincoln HS
57.09
8
27
Klein, Marcus
Harlan Community
57.12
9
28
Alfred, Sam
SF Roosevelt HS
57.22
7
29
Erwin-Hall, Rodale
Omaha Benson
57.24
8
30
Savey, Blake
Yankton
57.34
10
31
Micek, Evan
Columbus
57.41
5
32
Stovall, Zach
Bellevue East
57.43
5
33
Lacey, Tad
Dell Rapids
57.53
5
34
Woizeschke, Pat
Spirit Lake Park
57.54
8
35
Skinner, Dan
West Central
57.63
7
36
Mowery, Cody
Spencer
57.93
6
37
Jenness, Tyler
Spirit Lake Park
57.95
5
38
Dusing, Travis
Dell Rapids
58.27
4
39
Leisinger, Tyler
Lennox
58.29
2
39
Ferguson, Ethan
Fremont
58.29
9
41
Smith, Taylor
Sioux City West
58.46
2
42
Hutchinson, Azavier
Lincoln North St
58.55
9
43
Benson, Matt
Sioux City West
58.59
4
44
Johnston, Dirk
Harlan Community
58.75
3
45
Geary, Brandon
Sioux City North
58.81
7
46
Frankenhoff, Jackson
Luverne
59.09
8
47
reinschmidt, Drew
Brandon Valley H
59.10
4
48
Hoover, Dylan
Columbus
59.16
4
49
Reams, Adam
Dell Rapids
59.18
5
50
Fagen, Austin
Spirit Lake Park
59.21
5
51
Briney, Jacob
Tea Area
59.36
3
52
Miller, Travis
Sioux City East
59.41
3
53
Welsh, Garrett
Tea Area
59.58
3
54
Thompson, Aaram
Omaha Westside
59.60
7
55
Woruo, John
Omaha Benson
59.97
6
56
Hanks, Kaleb
Sioux City East
1:00.19
4
57
Limke, Cole
Lincoln North St
1:00.21
5
58
Etrheim, Trey
Brandon Valley H
1:00.55
8
59
Moore, Dallas
Lennox
1:00.72
1
60
Lehr, Zach
Omaha Westside
1:00.72
4
61
Lovell, Trev
Bellevue East
1:00.73
2
62
Rechtenbaugh, Jonah
West Central
1:00.87
4
63
Huberty, Brandon
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:00.98
2
64
Rafferty, Jared
Yankton
1:01.23
6
65
Anderson, Jake
West Central
1:01.26
2
66
Carle, Jonathan
Bellevue West
1:01.58
3
67
Hennings, Tanner
SF Roosevelt HS
1:03.07
6
68
Oldenkamp, John
Lennox
1:04.85
3
69
Moon, Dustin
Sioux City East
1:05.21
1
70
Riley, Dylan
Sioux City East
1:06.48
1
71
Hudson, Brady
Luverne
1:06.91
6
72
Henderson, Austin
South Sioux City
1:08.35
1
73
Dylan, Fischbach
Vermillion
1:12.21
1
74
Lovejoy, Luke
South Sioux City
1:15.20
1
75
Johannsen, Blake
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:18.68
1
Mens 400m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarecki, Mark
Columbus Lakevie
52.54
14
2
Kotalik, Garrett
Scotland
53.81
14
3
DeVos, Matt
South O'Brien
53.94
14
4
Hayden, James
Kingsley-Pierson
54.25
14
5
Buchanon, Dillon
Irene
55.24
12
6
Calvillo, Laine
Homer
55.45
12
7
Frank, Tyler
South Central
55.97
14
8
Olson, Michael
Parker
56.10
13
9
Getting, Nate
Fulda
56.43
14
10
Fenske, Brian
Fulda
56.59
11
11
Erickson, Tristen
Parker
56.64
14
12
Seiler, Tre
Laurens-Marathon
56.76
13
13
Hayden, Joe
Kingsley-Pierson
57.08
11
14
Purviance, Beau
Boyd County
57.10
11
15
Overweg, Brandon
Kimball/White Lk
57.82
13
16
Finley, Josh
Ainsworth
58.03
11
17
Koehler, Kedron
O'Neill
58.10
9
18
Van Roekel, Eli
Corsica
58.21
9
19
Jonseth, Viktor
Neligh-Oakdale
58.30
12
20
Strickler, Drake
Sidney
58.33
8
21
Sabers, Mitch
McCook Central
58.38
12
22
Bares, Brendan
Bon Homme
58.53
11
23
Miranda, Rene
Sibley-Ocheyedan
58.78
12
24
Heller, Eno
Sidney
58.79
6
25
Kerkhove-Brandt, Justin
Hills Beaver Cre
59.01
12
26
DeHaan, Max
SF Roosevelt HS
59.06
13
27
Taubert, Carey
Hills Beaver Cre
59.08
11
28
Bartscher, Blake
Parkston/Ethan H
59.16
2
29
Atkinson, Marcus
South O'Brien
59.35
9
30
Cosgrove, Cash
North Central
59.37
9
31
Hunt, Dillon
North Central
59.57
11
32
Sutera, Zach
Bon Homme
59.78
10
33
Heuer, Alex
Arlington
59.83
13
34
Tilton, Austin
Corsica
59.91
10
35
Rath, Joe
Canton
1:00.01
10
36
Patrick, Logan
South O'Brien
1:00.50
10
37
Burrell, Micah
Canton
1:00.98
10
38
Gottlob, Will
McCook Central
1:01.25
12
39
Kunnerth, Matt
Fulda
1:01.48
7
40
Hasselquist, Jake
Hinton Community
1:01.55
8
41
Reck, Tyler
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1:01.58
11
42
Zobel, Matt
Arlington
1:01.64
10
43
Sanchez, Jorge
Freeman Academy
1:01.65
6
44
Johnson, Matt
SF Roosevelt HS
1:01.71
7
45
Cain, Jacob
Sidney
1:01.76
5
46
Worden, CJ
Hinton Community
1:01.82
10
47
Roling, Ross
McCook Central
1:02.34
8
48
Petersen, Chris
Elkhorn Valley
1:02.53
5
49
Hamilton, Melton
Winnebago
1:02.66
4
50
DeLange, Jake
Parkston/Ethan H
1:02.88
2
51
Erwin, Braxton
Irene
1:02.94
8
52
Koch, Lukas
Deubrook Area
1:02.96
4
53
Calvo, Joe
North Central
1:03.00
8
54
Tracy, Tanner
CWC
1:03.07
2
55
Thomas, Kadge
Winnebago
1:03.13
5
56
Wermedal, Drew
Sioux Valley
1:03.21
7
57
King, Gabe
Irene
1:03.21
7
58
Gunderman, John
Fulda
1:03.49
4
59
Melgoza, Tristan
Fremont-Mills
1:03.59
5
60
Kor, Trenten
Deubrook Area
1:03.93
6
61
Glade, Nic
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1:04.28
9
62
Bolstad, Davis
Sioux Valley
1:04.28
8
63
Esch, Taylor
Columbus Lakevie
1:04.34
6
64
Berg, Eric
Alcester
1:04.49
8
65
Muth, Jesse
McCook Central
1:04.66
8
66
Shannon, Wyatt
Laurens-Marathon
1:04.67
5
67
Gandner, Jonas
Fulda
1:04.90
5
68
Sikes, Logan
Columbus Lakevie
1:04.94
6
69
Cuperus, Brett
Fulda
1:04.98
6
70
Klemme, Chris
Alcester
1:05.01
7
71
Dodson, Colton
Fremont-Mills
1:05.11
4
72
Doering, Gavin
Alcester
1:05.68
7
73
Tremayne, Wyatt
Homer
1:06.44
3
74
Ford, Levi
Sioux Valley
1:06.54
9
75
Luke, Isaiah
Fremont-Mills
1:06.63
4
76
Marvin, Jon
O'Neill
1:06.90
9
77
Sun, Jayce
Winnebago
1:07.09
3
78
VanDiepen, Austin
Freeman Academy
1:07.16
4
79
Siders, Cole
Hinton Community
1:07.37
4
80
Zureck, Nick
Laurens-Marathon
1:07.65
4
81
Olivier, Walker
Colman-Egan Area
1:08.27
3
82
Christie, Brock
Deubrook Area
1:08.34
3
83
Woodard, Connor
Homer
1:11.88
3
84
Burdick, Tim
CWC
1:12.66
2
85
Williams, Evan
Fulda
1:14.01
3
86
McKnight, Tait
Colman-Egan Area
1:14.61
3
87
Park, Dennis
Colman-Egan Area
1:14.77
5
88
VanOsdel, Brook
Gayville-Volin
1:19.42
2
89
Reiman, Trent
Boyd County
1:39.12
2
--
DeRaad, Josh
Centerville
NT
1
--
Hunter, Logan
Centerville
NT
1
--
Waltner, Brennan
Freeman Academy
NT
1
--
Elkins, Brody
Elk Point-Jeffer
NT
1
--
Schnabel, Kyle
Parkston/Ethan H
NT
1
--
Leggett, Billy
Gayville-Volin
NT
1
Mens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lilly, Carter
Sioux City East
2:00.04
1
2
Kraft, Jase
Wessington Sprin
2:01.81
1
3
Aldaba, Danny
Fremont
2:02.10
1
4
Sannes, Cameron
Washington
2:02.74
1
5
Thorstad, Justin
Bellevue West
2:04.91
1
6
Smrcina, Josh
Fremont
2:05.89
1
7
DeVries, Alec
Bishop Heelan Ca
2:05.89
1
8
Fitzsimmons, Kelly
SF Lincoln HS
2:07.23
1
9
Hendrickson, Joe
Lennox
2:07.72
1
10
Olson, Ryan
Yankton
2:08.03
1
11
Thelen, Tommy
Bishop Heelan Ca
2:08.34
1
12
Jasper, Jake
Columbus
2:08.59
1
13
Slaba, Tyler
SF Roosevelt HS
2:08.71
1
14
DeJong, Jake
Bishop Heelan Ca
2:09.73
1
15
Bolon, Seth
SF Roosevelt HS
2:10.30
1
16
Perryman, Blake
Dakota Valley
2:10.31
1
17
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
SF Roosevelt HS
2:11.11
1
18
Vazquez, Atzin
Bellevue West
2:11.34
1
18
Derr, Alex
Washington
2:11.34
1
20
Woizeschke, Paul
Spirit Lake Park
2:11.97
1
21
Lueth, Lueth
Lincoln North St
2:12.12
1
22
Bump, Free
SF Lincoln HS
2:12.16
1
23
Selken, Mitch
Brandon Valley H
2:12.29
1
24
Wilde, Nick
Brandon Valley H
2:12.33
1
25
Hutchinson, Azavier
Lincoln North St
2:12.73
1
26
Moses, Daniel
Bellevue West
2:12.89
1
27
Levine, Sheehan
Sioux City West
2:13.05
1
28
Johnston, Dirk
Harlan Community
2:13.28
1
29
Cate, Tanner
Fremont
2:13.68
1
30
Dooyema, Eli
Luverne
2:13.89
1
31
Cowman, Brice
Yankton
2:13.96
1
32
Hegland, Jacob
Brandon Valley H
2:13.98
1
33
Gonzalez, Shelby
South Sioux City
2:14.29
1
34
Feldman, Jacob
Harlan Community
2:14.58
1
35
Jensen, Trevor
Spirit Lake Park
2:14.90
1
36
Barrett, Malcolm
Bellevue East
2:15.54
1
37
Getzschman, Geoff
Omaha Benson
2:15.77
1
38
Enderson, Blake
Spirit Lake Park
2:16.10
1
39
Fritza, Austin
South Sioux City
2:16.32
1
40
Timmerman, Nathan
Lennox
2:17.63
1
41
Danielsen, Riley
West Central
2:17.80
1
42
Cork, Ben
Dakota Valley
2:17.81
1
43
Zingmark, Luke
Madison
2:18.60
1
44
Hunking, Trent
Washington
2:18.85
1
45
Troung, Phil
Lincoln North St
2:19.02
1
46
Boyland, Ryan
Bellevue East
2:19.45
1
47
Maya, Manuel
Omaha Benson
2:20.44
1
48
Dannenbring, John
Yankton
2:20.44
1
49
Juvrud, Alan
Omaha Benson
2:21.08
1
50
Wheeler, Jordan
Omaha Westside
2:21.36
1
51
Rowland, Tom
Madison
2:22.07
1
52
Jorgensen, Tyler
Tea Area
2:22.47
1
53
Knuth, Dean
West Central
2:22.74
1
54
West, Eli
Bellevue East
2:22.83
1
55
Marshall, Ethan
Luverne
2:24.07
1
56
Murray, Aaron
Omaha Westside
2:25.18
1
57
Abraham, Dylan
Lennox
2:25.43
1
58
Maynard, Kaleb
Sioux City North
2:25.93
1
59
Zamora, Greyson
Harrisburg
2:26.11
1
60
Peterson, Logan
Vermillion
2:26.36
1
61
Boeckholt, Tayt
West Central
2:27.31
1
62
Hahn, Garrett
Columbus
2:28.95
1
63
Jensen, Sam
Omaha Westside
2:29.26
1
64
Reams, Alec
Dell Rapids
2:30.02
1
65
Oehlerts, Mitchell
Luverne
2:30.30
1
66
Burma, Cameron
Columbus
2:33.25
1
67
Kuhn, Jacob
Sioux City East
2:35.58
1
68
Bures, Thomas
Sergeant Bluff-L
2:36.27
1
69
Hermelbracht, Matthew
Sergeant Bluff-L
2:39.21
1
Mens 800m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dougherty, William
Kingsley-Pierson
2:02.73
1
2
Scheelhaase, Ray
Kingsley-Pierson
2:07.97
1
3
Fligge, Collin
SF Roosevelt HS
2:11.97
1
4
Schiltz, Drew
Hinton Community
2:14.11
1
5
Pucelik, TJ
Kingsley-Pierson
2:14.14
1
6
Larson, Jake
Sioux Valley
2:18.26
1
7
Peterson, Anders
Canton
2:19.10
1
8
Hohn, Kyle
Parkston/Ethan H
2:19.24
1
9
Bormann, Austin
Corsica
2:19.27
1
10
Harthoorn, Austin
Ainsworth
2:19.28
1
11
Osborn, Marcus
Ainsworth
2:19.61
1
12
Hoger, Luke
South O'Brien
2:21.50
1
13
VanBockern, Cole
Arlington
2:22.22
1
14
Sperlich, Alex
Deubrook Area
2:22.93
1
15
Turman, Marcus
Hinton Community
2:23.34
1
16
Schroeder, Taylor
Hinton Community
2:23.48
1
17
Peterson, Jake
Canton
2:23.94
1
18
Noteboom, Micah
Corsica
2:24.81
1
19
Johnston, Blake
O'Neill
2:25.04
1
20
Parker, Nathan
Arlington
2:25.56
1
21
Hofer, Cole
Freeman Academy
2:26.60
1
22
Dawdy, Alex
Elk Point-Jeffer
2:26.77
1
23
Eisenbeis, Gabriel
Freeman Academy
2:27.53
1
24
Kearnes-Loera, Angel
Winnebago
2:27.58
1
25
Taverna, Andy
Sibley-Ocheyedan
2:27.75
1
26
Hansen, Kylar
McCook Central
2:27.84
1
27
Lems, Jay
Canton
2:27.92
1
27
Erwin, Braxton
Irene
2:27.92
1
29
Weaver, Andrew
South O'Brien
2:28.33
1
30
Schwebach, Ethan
South O'Brien
2:28.61
1
31
Frenchman, Landon
Winnebago
2:29.17
1
32
Haggerty, Ryan
Freeman Academy
2:29.87
1
33
Kinneberg, Ty
Parkston/Ethan H
2:31.12
1
34
Knox, Tyler
North Central
2:31.12
1
35
Schmith, Nick
Homer
2:31.64
1
36
Lunders, Trent
McCook Central
2:31.70
1
37
Delano, Dolan
Columbus Lakevie
2:32.27
1
38
Hunt, Dillon
North Central
2:32.30
1
39
Bringleson, Devon
Laurens-Marathon
2:33.03
1
40
Oehlertz, Chase
Laurens-Marathon
2:33.10
1
41
Buchanon, Dillon
Irene
2:33.34
1
42
Thomas, Kadge
Winnebago
2:33.48
1
43
Jacobson, John
Sioux Valley
2:34.04
1
44
Moss-Erickson, Dakota
Fremont-Mills
2:34.47
1
45
Hood, Tucker
Neligh-Oakdale
2:35.02
1
46
Cheeseman, Cole
McCook Central
2:35.25
1
47
Jackson, Hunter
Parkston/Ethan H
2:35.29
1
48
Kruger, Kellyn
Sibley-Ocheyedan
2:35.50
1
49
Johnson, Lane
Ainsworth
2:35.88
1
50
Dines, David
Fremont-Mills
2:36.30
1
51
Hubel, Jeremy
CWC
2:36.98
1
52
Thompson, Travis
Deubrook Area
2:37.51
1
53
Brand, Jacob
Homer
2:38.53
1
54
Messimore, Kennen
Homer
2:38.59
1
55
Reiman, Nolan
Boyd County
2:39.02
1
56
Calvo, Joe
North Central
2:39.86
1
57
Heller, Eno
Sidney
2:41.04
1
58
Rawlings, Ryan
CWC
2:41.52
1
59
Fichter, Isaac
Fremont-Mills
2:41.89
1
60
Berg, Eric
Alcester
2:42.66
1
61
Johnston, Grant
O'Neill
2:43.58
1
62
Jensen, Sam
Alcester
2:43.72
1
63
Andrew, Goodfellow
Sioux Valley
2:44.44
1
64
Maurer, Austin
Columbus Lakevie
2:44.66
1
65
Van Winkle, Tanner
Bon Homme
2:47.08
1
66
Bellar, Justin
Neligh-Oakdale
2:48.58
1
67
Svatos, Cody
Boyd County
2:49.04
1
68
Moreland, Blane
Sidney
2:49.31
1
69
Gruschin, Levi
Centerville
2:51.02
1
70
Reif, Justin
McCook Central
2:52.47
1
71
Liston, ashton
Alcester
2:53.54
1
72
Petrik, Chase
Gayville-Volin
2:54.37
1
73
Norseen, Brock
Alcester
2:54.38
1
74
Heirigs, Skyler
Irene
2:55.39
1
75
Costilla, Johnny
Boyd County
3:24.96
1
Mens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeHaven, Addison
Brookings HS
4:19.48
1
2
Aldaba, Danny
Fremont
4:19.56
1
3
Kraft, Jase
Wessington Sprin
4:31.92
1
4
Nickolaison, Seth
Fremont
4:32.28
1
5
Thorstad, Justin
Bellevue West
4:33.36
1
6
Hamden, Mohamed
Lincoln North St
4:33.47
1
7
Brown, Mason
Fremont
4:34.77
1
8
Bauermeister, Ryan
Spencer
4:40.45
1
9
Thelen, Tommy
Bishop Heelan Ca
4:42.38
1
10
Bump, Free
SF Lincoln HS
4:42.68
1
11
Green, Jacob
Washington
4:43.58
1
12
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
SF Roosevelt HS
4:45.14
1
13
Slaba, Tyler
SF Roosevelt HS
4:46.06
1
14
Mohammed, Moujtaba
Lincoln North St
4:46.49
1
15
Lamer, Justice
Brookings HS
4:46.73
1
16
Fitzsimmons, Kelly
SF Lincoln HS
4:46.77
1
17
Streff, Hunter
Madison
4:47.52
1
18
Bolon, Seth
SF Roosevelt HS
4:51.75
1
19
Handley, Austin
Madison
4:52.39
1
20
Hanna, Jacob
Brandon Valley H
4:52.83
1
21
Perryman, Blake
Dakota Valley
4:53.58
1
22
Knight, Max
Omaha Westside
4:54.21
1
23
Hegland, Jacob
Brandon Valley H
4:54.34
1
24
Anderson, Kyle
Spirit Lake Park
4:55.21
1
25
Goetsch, Tanner
Spirit Lake Park
4:56.52
1
26
Oyet, Bill
Omaha Benson
4:57.57
1
27
Rasmussen, Anders
SF Lincoln HS
4:57.84
1
28
Norland, Mark
Spirit Lake Park
4:57.98
1
29
Timmerman, Nathan
Lennox
4:58.42
1
30
Troung, Phil
Lincoln North St
4:58.59
1
31
Sciranko, Philip
Harlan Community
4:59.44
1
32
Mumm, Andrew
Harlan Community
4:59.95
1
33
Geary, Brandon
Sioux City North
5:01.22
1
34
Wilde, Nick
Brandon Valley H
5:01.50
1
35
Liedke, Justin
Bellevue West
5:01.52
1
36
Carson, Michael
South Sioux City
5:07.72
1
37
Maya, Manuel
Omaha Benson
5:07.77
1
38
Bollweg, Connor
Harrisburg
5:08.26
1
39
Weischedel, Austin
Lennox
5:08.71
1
40
Schwart, Austin
Bellevue East
5:08.96
1
41
Cork, Ben
Dakota Valley
5:09.02
1
42
Zamora, Greyson
Harrisburg
5:11.81
1
43
Uthe, Bailey
Washington
5:12.72
1
44
Duin, Grant
Omaha Westside
5:14.50
1
45
Bergeson, Kyle
Yankton
5:14.56
1
46
Sudbeck, Myles
Pierce
5:14.58
1
47
Ford, Nathan
Vermillion
5:15.59
1
48
VerMulm, Steven
Spencer
5:15.90
1
49
Wood, Trevor
Bellevue East
5:16.04
1
50
Friedrichson, Josh
Luverne
5:16.32
1
51
Holloway, Trevor
Bellevue East
5:16.63
1
52
Gusso, Sam
Yankton
5:17.81
1
53
Magee, Nate
Bellevue West
5:18.20
1
54
Raabe, Creighton
Lennox
5:18.51
1
55
McKeever, Mac
Sioux City East
5:19.61
1
56
Maynard, Kaleb
Sioux City North
5:23.97
1
57
Peitz, Andrew
Yankton
5:24.01
1
58
Hahn, Garrett
Columbus
5:24.94
1
59
Kuhn, Jacob
Sioux City East
5:26.27
1
60
Blume, Aaron
West Central
5:27.30
1
61
Murray, Aaron
Omaha Westside
5:30.77
1
62
Knuth, Dean
West Central
5:32.37
1
63
Bockelmann, Clay
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:36.91
1
64
Unseld, Austin
Pierce
5:38.15
1
65
DeAnda, Ricky
South Sioux City
5:41.03
1
66
Burma, Cameron
Columbus
5:44.57
1
67
Kremlacek, Zachary
Pierce
5:47.68
1
68
Folchert, Daniel
Sioux City North
5:47.81
1
69
Garcia, David
Columbus
5:47.89
1
70
Morgan, Cody
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:52.09
1
71
Moore, Andrew
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:53.87
1
72
Hoock, Kameron
Omaha Benson
5:55.15
1
73
Reyes, Jorge
South Sioux City
6:03.88
1
--
Lentsch, Tyler
Madison
DNF
1
--
Stark, Adam
Sioux City West
DNF
1
--
DeJong, Jake
Bishop Heelan Ca
DNF
1
--
Bollweg, Cody
Harrisburg
DNF
1
--
Helmink, Austin
Spencer
DNF
1
--
Swenson, Logan
Washington
DNF
1
--
Kramer, Chris
Luverne
DNF
1
--
Levine, Sheehan
Sioux City West
DNF
1
Mens 1600m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jongeling, Duane
Parker
4:44.89
1
2
Hostert, Derrick
O'Neill
4:45.35
1
3
Martin, Hunter
Ainsworth
4:54.80
1
4
Delimont, Brady
Ainsworth
4:54.89
1
5
Rasmussen, Corbin
CWC
4:57.32
1
6
Scheelhaase, Nic
Kingsley-Pierson
4:59.07
1
7
Hostert, Tyson
O'Neill
5:03.04
1
8
Schultzen, Ethan
Kingsley-Pierson
5:05.88
1
9
Olson, Ryan
Parker
5:08.57
1
10
Palmer, Justin
North Central
5:08.58
1
11
Paulson, Hunter
Elk Point-Jeffer
5:08.58
1
12
Walnofer, John
CWC
5:09.36
1
13
DeWeerd, Caleb
SF Roosevelt HS
5:10.26
1
14
Schroeder, Taylor
Hinton Community
5:10.64
1
15
Fouts, Ryan
Kingsley-Pierson
5:11.41
1
16
Thomas, Lane
Corsica
5:16.02
1
17
Brockmueller, Ben
Freeman Academy
5:17.15
1
18
Worcester, Phil
Sidney
5:18.69
1
19
Graber, Matthew
Freeman Academy
5:20.34
1
20
Erickson, Colin
North Central
5:20.94
1
21
Reck, Tyler
Sibley-Ocheyedan
5:23.89
1
22
Masters, Alec
Ainsworth
5:24.42
1
23
Patterson, Daniel
South O'Brien
5:24.56
1
24
Hohn, Kyle
Parkston/Ethan H
5:25.72
1
25
Van Westen, Josh
Sibley-Ocheyedan
5:26.72
1
26
Hauge, Cole
Sioux Valley
5:30.09
1
27
Hinderaker, Trever
Deubrook Area
5:30.62
1
28
Rusten, Jason
Fremont-Mills
5:30.99
1
29
Murtha, Ethan
Parkston/Ethan H
5:31.80
1
30
Cahoy, Cole
Bon Homme
5:33.29
1
31
VanZee, Lance
SF Roosevelt HS
5:33.57
1
32
Weber, Alec
Bon Homme
5:34.15
1
33
Lunders, Trent
McCook Central
5:34.94
1
34
Zolnowsky, Nick
Parkston/Ethan H
5:35.07
1
35
Moss-Erickson, Dakota
Fremont-Mills
5:35.29
1
36
Merrick, Jeremy
Winnebago
5:35.94
1
37
Jacobson, John
Sioux Valley
5:37.19
1
38
Buckman, Matthew
Gayville-Volin
5:38.93
1
39
Lang, Mackenzy
Fremont-Mills
5:39.26
1
40
Renteria, Nick
Columbus Lakevie
5:39.83
1
41
Vondrak, Jake
Hinton Community
5:40.52
1
42
Thompson, Travis
Deubrook Area
5:40.98
1
43
Beard, Austin
North Central
5:41.82
1
44
Pierce, Caleb
Laurens-Marathon
5:42.04
1
45
Jensen, Sam
Alcester
5:42.70
1
46
Roelofsen, Johnny
Deubrook Area
5:43.67
1
47
Renteria, Juan
Columbus Lakevie
5:44.22
1
48
Smith, Kale
Canton
5:44.60
1
49
Hayes, Tristan
Kimball/White Lk
5:44.70
1
50
Huber, Jacob
Canton
5:45.15
1
51
Medina, Isaiah
Winnebago
5:45.93
1
52
Rawlings, Ryan
CWC
5:46.53
1
53
Stahlecker, Drew
Boyd County
5:48.45
1
54
Zobel, Matt
Arlington
5:52.30
1
55
Pridie, Jake
Hinton Community
5:52.83
1
56
DaSilva, Riley
Laurens-Marathon
5:52.92
1
57
Gustad, Lucas
Irene
5:53.22
1
58
Lueninghoener, Shea
O'Neill
5:54.27
1
59
Reiman, Nolan
Boyd County
5:59.54
1
60
Nagel, Cody
Canton
6:01.59
1
61
VanDiepen, Austin
Freeman Academy
6:03.82
1
62
Bellar, Justin
Neligh-Oakdale
6:03.98
1
63
Nolan, Kody
Boyd County
6:04.34
1
64
Heirigs, Skyler
Irene
6:04.45
1
65
Ireland, Marcus
Alcester
6:04.63
1
66
Thomas, Scott
Winnebago
6:08.03
1
67
Bos, Christian
Fulda
6:08.36
1
68
Koehlmoos, Eric
South O'Brien
6:08.41
1
69
Benson, Andrew
Westbrook-Walnut
6:10.01
1
70
Gregory, Allen
Elkhorn Valley
6:10.35
1
71
Baan Hofman, Walker
Corsica
6:11.81
1
72
Bottorff, Spencer
Homer
6:15.11
1
73
Ford, Levi
Sioux Valley
6:15.69
1
74
Hicks, Wyatt
South O'Brien
6:16.63
1
75
Benson, Matthew
Westbrook-Walnut
6:18.04
1
76
Dobrovolskiy, Dmitry
Bon Homme
6:19.72
1
77
Butzke, Ryan
McCook Central
6:22.64
1
78
Bringleson, Devon
Laurens-Marathon
6:23.79
1
79
Schumacher, Alex
Fulda
6:26.75
1
80
Vander Ploeg, Matt
Sibley-Ocheyedan
6:28.80
1
81
Gruschin, Levi
Centerville
6:29.50
1
82
Liston, ashton
Alcester
6:39.48
1
83
Kalfoss, Sondre
McCook Central
6:47.24
1
84
Appel, Andrew
Fulda
6:51.21
1
85
Erickson, Gunnar
McCook Central
7:01.51
1
--
Burns, Alec
Corsica
DNF
1
--
Brand, Jacob
Homer
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamden, Mohamed
Lincoln North St
9:39.97
1
2
Schroeder, Nathan
SF Lincoln HS
9:41.51
1
3
Cowman, Brice
Yankton
9:49.61
1
4
DeVries, Alec
Bishop Heelan Ca
9:51.84
1
5
Hansen, Ty
Fremont
9:52.09
1
6
Lauer, Will
SF Lincoln HS
9:52.76
1
7
Garcia, Arturo
Fremont
10:01.31
1
8
Wiegert, Trevor
Fremont
10:02.28
1
9
Van Ede, Zach
Brandon Valley H
10:04.60
1
10
Norris, Will
Spirit Lake Park
10:05.26
1
11
Moses, Daniel
Bellevue West
10:16.49
1
12
Grode, Justin
Yankton
10:20.61
1
13
Armstrong, Daniel
SF Roosevelt HS
10:23.64
1
14
McVea, Andrew
Omaha Westside
10:28.58
1
15
Goetsch, Tanner
Spirit Lake Park
10:34.76
1
16
Stiner, Derryk
Bellevue West
10:36.85
1
17
Iverson, Isaac
SF Roosevelt HS
10:38.58
1
18
Kost, Adam
SF Roosevelt HS
10:40.21
1
19
Brunsvold, Jared
Spirit Lake Park
10:40.68
1
20
Sciranko, Philip
Harlan Community
10:41.27
1
21
Bacon, Graham
Dakota Valley
10:48.37
1
22
Patrick, Ryan
SF Lincoln HS
10:51.72
1
23
Gonzalez, Shelby
South Sioux City
10:51.79
1
24
Russell, Cory
Bellevue West
10:52.25
1
25
Schwart, Austin
Bellevue East
10:53.98
1
26
Hess, Cody
Luverne
10:59.38
1
27
Bollweg, Connor
Harrisburg
11:08.62
1
28
Aquilar, Santos
Washington
11:09.16
1
29
Severson, Austin
Washington
11:11.08
1
30
Holloway, Trevor
Bellevue East
11:11.69
1
31
Swenson, Logan
Washington
11:13.89
1
32
Lentsch, Tyler
Madison
11:17.07
1
33
Miles, Garrett
West Central
11:17.43
1
34
Presler, Adam
Brandon Valley H
11:17.78
1
35
Ford, Nathan
Vermillion
11:21.53
1
36
VerMulm, Steven
Spencer
11:23.80
1
37
Petrich, Christian
Lennox
11:26.67
1
38
Lohrberg, Caleb
Pierce
11:28.36
1
39
Long, Charlie
Dakota Valley
11:29.17
1
40
McKeever, Mac
Sioux City East
11:32.31
1
41
Dutson, Cody
Brandon Valley H
11:41.26
1
42
Garbers, Cody
Columbus
11:42.86
1
43
Haefner, Alex
Columbus
12:01.29
1
44
Peters, Mitchell
Lennox
12:04.10
1
45
Reyes, Jorge
South Sioux City
12:10.54
1
46
Jensen, Sam
Omaha Westside
12:17.26
1
47
Sobczyk, Alex
Omaha Benson
12:20.13
1
47
Chesire, Kevin
Omaha Westside
12:20.13
1
49
Morgan, Cody
Sergeant Bluff-L
12:26.86
1
50
Folchert, Daniel
Sioux City North
12:27.45
1
51
Peterson, Logan
Vermillion
12:29.59
1
52
Hernandez, Abdon
Columbus
12:37.50
1
53
Hoock, Kameron
Omaha Benson
12:40.57
1
54
Jones, Josh
Bellevue East
12:42.63
1
55
Suhr, Taylor
Harrisburg
13:03.60
1
56
Zediker, Adam
Sergeant Bluff-L
13:29.36
1
57
Bokemper, Brent
Sergeant Bluff-L
13:50.03
1
--
Carson, Michael
South Sioux City
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gracey, Keaton
Ainsworth
10:35.90
1
2
Martin, Hunter
Ainsworth
10:40.67
1
3
Walnofer, John
CWC
10:44.45
1
4
Welch, Zach
Ainsworth
10:47.42
1
5
Rasmussen, Corbin
CWC
10:49.45
1
6
DeWeerd, Caleb
SF Roosevelt HS
11:01.55
1
7
Johnston, Grant
O'Neill
11:06.65
1
8
Brockmueller, Ben
Freeman Academy
11:08.48
1
9
Worcester, Phil
Sidney
11:12.68
1
10
Hoger, Luke
South O'Brien
11:12.75
1
11
Johnston, Blake
O'Neill
11:14.73
1
12
Lang, Mackenzy
Fremont-Mills
11:21.10
1
13
Haggerty, Ryan
Freeman Academy
11:21.68
1
14
Vollmer, Jake
Parker
11:24.09
1
15
Graber, Matthew
Freeman Academy
11:25.04
1
16
Rusten, Jason
Fremont-Mills
11:31.16
1
17
Hinderaker, Trever
Deubrook Area
11:31.93
1
18
Zolnowsky, Nick
Parkston/Ethan H
11:32.87
1
19
Patterson, Daniel
South O'Brien
11:35.47
1
20
Lewis, Phillip
North Central
11:36.39
1
21
Moss-Erickson, Dakota
Fremont-Mills
11:39.68
1
22
Stahlecker, Drew
Boyd County
11:43.77
1
23
Renteria, Juan
Columbus Lakevie
11:45.33
1
24
Weber, Alec
Bon Homme
11:52.90
1
25
Merrick, Jeremy
Winnebago
11:54.71
1
26
Murtha, Ethan
Parkston/Ethan H
11:58.95
1
27
Bringleson, Devon
Laurens-Marathon
11:59.82
1
28
Woods, Thomas
Canton
12:03.68
1
29
Drealan, Markus
Fulda
12:07.37
1
30
Medina, Isaiah
Winnebago
12:07.90
1
31
Sperlich, Alex
Deubrook Area
12:10.51
1
32
Brock, Carter
Hinton Community
12:10.60
1
33
Kniffen, Noah
Canton
12:10.81
1
34
Renteria, Nick
Columbus Lakevie
12:15.16
1
35
Butzke, Ryan
McCook Central
12:19.80
1
36
Hauge, Cole
Sioux Valley
12:22.77
1
37
Zach, Doug
Winnebago
12:30.63
1
38
Gillham, Joseph
O'Neill
12:31.91
1
39
Hedberg, Tanner
South O'Brien
12:33.78
1
40
Vondrak, Jake
Hinton Community
12:34.16
1
41
Stack, Alex
Hinton Community
12:37.27
1
42
Hayes, Tristan
Kimball/White Lk
12:55.80
1
43
Larson, Jayson
Elkhorn Valley
13:06.71
1
44
Dobrovolskiy, Dmitry
Bon Homme
13:07.78
1
45
VanderWal, Collin
Sioux Valley
13:08.80
1
46
Ireland, Marcus
Alcester
13:11.25
1
47
Hubel, Jeremy
CWC
13:23.54
1
48
Reif, Justin
McCook Central
13:40.57
1
49
Svatos, Cody
Boyd County
13:41.05
1
50
Hanson, Jacob
Sioux Valley
14:02.93
1
51
Mayrose, Jim
McCook Central
14:18.12
1
52
Burns, Alec
Corsica
14:20.09
1
53
Christie, Brock
Deubrook Area
14:21.13
1
54
Smith, Darnell
Homer
14:29.66
1
55
Reed, Steven
Boyd County
15:14.22
1
56
Kolvek, Mike
Canton
15:53.31
1
--
Cahoy, Cole
Bon Homme
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gildemaster, Brandon
SF Roosevelt HS
08.37
nwi
1
2
Lueth, Anthony
West Central
08.63
nwi
1
3
Spieker, Trent
Pierce
08.77
nwi
1
4
Petersen, Tyler
Spirit Lake Park
08.78
nwi
1
5
Barrett, Preston
Bellevue East
08.80
nwi
1
6
Armstrong, Brandon
Bellevue West
08.81
nwi
1
7
Mowery, Cody
Spencer
08.82
nwi
1
8
Etrheim, Trey
Brandon Valley H
08.88
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gildemaster, Brandon
SF Roosevelt HS
08.46
nwi
2
2
Lueth, Anthony
West Central
08.67
nwi
2
3
Barrett, Preston
Bellevue East
08.75
nwi
2
4
Petersen, Tyler
Spirit Lake Park
08.76
nwi
2
5
Etrheim, Trey
Brandon Valley H
08.80
nwi
2
6
Armstrong, Brandon
Bellevue West
08.80
nwi
1
7
Spieker, Trent
Pierce
08.88
nwi
1
8
Mowery, Cody
Spencer
08.94
nwi
1
9
Borchers, Alex
South Sioux City
08.99
nwi
1
10
Freese, Zac
Washington
09.01
nwi
2
11
Clayton, Conner
Harlan Community
09.12
nwi
1
12
Dawson, Tony
Harlan Community
09.12
nwi
1
13
Stankoski, Matt
Columbus
09.12
nwi
2
14
Powell, Alex
Washington
09.52
nwi
2
15
Benson, Austin
Washington
09.60
nwi
1
--
Moore, Maurice
Lincoln North St
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gildemaster, Brandon
SF Roosevelt HS
08.41
nwi
4
2
Moore, Maurice
Lincoln North St
08.66
nwi
3
3
Spieker, Trent
Pierce
08.78
nwi
7
4
Barrett, Preston
Bellevue East
08.80
nwi
7
5
Lueth, Anthony
West Central
08.84
nwi
3
6
Dawson, Tony
Harlan Community
08.96
nwi
6
7
Armstrong, Brandon
Bellevue West
08.98
nwi
7
8
Petersen, Tyler
Spirit Lake Park
08.98
nwi
6
9
Freese, Zac
Washington
09.00
nwi
6
10
Borchers, Alex
South Sioux City
09.04
nwi
7
11
Mowery, Cody
Spencer
09.07
nwi
4
12
Etrheim, Trey
Brandon Valley H
09.11
nwi
5
13
Stankoski, Matt
Columbus
09.16
nwi
1
14
Clayton, Conner
Harlan Community
09.32
nwi
2
15
Benson, Austin
Washington
09.34
nwi
2
16
Powell, Alex
Washington
09.44
nwi
1
17
Mastick, Daniel
Harrisburg
09.44
nwi
4
18
Bauer, Skylar
Sioux City West
09.50
nwi
2
19
Villa, Jose
Lincoln North St
09.52
nwi
1
20
Wagner, Matt
SF Lincoln HS
09.52
nwi
6
21
Timmer, Brady
Harrisburg
09.54
nwi
7
22
Samsel, Tyson
Spencer
09.58
nwi
1
23
Woizeschke, Pat
Spirit Lake Park
09.60
nwi
6
24
Akok, Mayuen
SF Roosevelt HS
09.60
nwi
1
25
Plummer, Brody
South Sioux City
09.63
nwi
2
26
Wyant, Spencer
Sergeant Bluff-L
09.68
nwi
2
27
Koens, Nathan
Dell Rapids
09.87
nwi
7
28
Kelley, Ryan
Spirit Lake Park
09.94
nwi
5
29
Kayl, Joe
Bishop Heelan Ca
09.98
nwi
3
30
Cox, Jarrod
Fremont
09.99
nwi
4
31
Sudbeck, Myles
Pierce
09.99
nwi
2
32
Fisher, Noah
Pierce
10.01
nwi
1
33
Weis, Alex
Luverne
10.01
nwi
5
34
Barrett, Malcolm
Bellevue East
10.03
nwi
7
35
Lawrence, Will
Columbus
10.11
nwi
4
36
Noble, KO
Sioux City North
10.15
nwi
5
37
Dannelly, Ethan
Fremont
10.16
nwi
5
38
Stephenson, Charlie
Yankton
10.26
nwi
6
39
Oltmanns, Chris
Lennox
10.32
nwi
7
40
Eenste, Kennan
Brandon Valley H
10.35
nwi
6
41
Rops, Trenton
Luverne
10.47
nwi
5
42
Menke, Logan
Columbus
10.54
nwi
4
43
Lackas, Jacob
Lennox
10.79
nwi
2
44
Greene, Kaden
Fremont
10.82
nwi
3
45
Jurgensen, Riley
Dell Rapids
11.03
nwi
1
46
Hennings, Tanner
SF Roosevelt HS
11.14
nwi
6
47
Lehr, Zach
Omaha Westside
11.28
nwi
4
48
Hieber, Evan
SF Lincoln HS
11.35
nwi
2
49
Haggar, Robert
Brandon Valley H
11.55
nwi
1
50
Womack, Steven
South Sioux City
11.75
nwi
5
51
Cross, Tim
Yankton
11.89
nwi
5
Mens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Clayton
Fremont-Mills
08.68
nwi
1
2
Fiddelke, Hunter
South O'Brien
08.88
nwi
1
3
Leighton, Hunter
Sioux Valley
09.00
nwi
1
4
Dvorak, Wes
Parkston/Ethan H
09.04
nwi
1
5
Clark, Edward
Baltic
09.04
nwi
1
6
Livngston, Dustin
Irene
09.16
nwi
1
7
Schreurs, Austin
Canton
09.17
nwi
1
8
Becker, Dalton
Hinton Community
09.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Clayton
Fremont-Mills
08.85
nwi
1
2
Fiddelke, Hunter
South O'Brien
08.93
nwi
1
3
Dvorak, Wes
Parkston/Ethan H
08.96
nwi
2
4
Clark, Edward
Baltic
09.06
nwi
1
5
Leighton, Hunter
Sioux Valley
09.09
nwi
2
6
Schreurs, Austin
Canton
09.13
nwi
1
7
Livngston, Dustin
Irene
09.17
nwi
2
8
Becker, Dalton
Hinton Community
09.20
nwi
2
9
Lauck, Lee
Corsica
09.39
nwi
1
10
Frick, Dalton
Sibley-Ocheyedan
09.45
nwi
2
11
Bunting, Levi
Westbrook-Walnut
09.49
nwi
2
12
DeHaai, Grant
SF Roosevelt HS
09.60
nwi
1
13
Ellison, Alex
Elkhorn Valley
09.63
nwi
2
14
Sabers, Mitch
McCook Central
09.78
nwi
1
15
Knudson, Kruz
Corsica
09.79
nwi
2
16
Marco, Carson
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Clayton
Fremont-Mills
08.95
nwi
6
2
Dvorak, Wes
Parkston/Ethan H
09.01
nwi
5
3
Leighton, Hunter
Sioux Valley
09.05
nwi
1
4
Schreurs, Austin
Canton
09.15
nwi
2
5
Clark, Edward
Baltic
09.16
nwi
2
6
Livngston, Dustin
Irene
09.37
nwi
3
7
Becker, Dalton
Hinton Community
09.38
nwi
7
8
Lauck, Lee
Corsica
09.47
nwi
1
9
Fiddelke, Hunter
South O'Brien
09.49
nwi
5
10
Frick, Dalton
Sibley-Ocheyedan
09.52
nwi
4
11
Bunting, Levi
Westbrook-Walnut
09.64
nwi
6
12
DeHaai, Grant
SF Roosevelt HS
09.69
nwi
6
13
Sabers, Mitch
McCook Central
09.82
nwi
2
14
Knudson, Kruz
Corsica
09.88
nwi
4
15
Ellison, Alex
Elkhorn Valley
09.90
nwi
7
16
Marco, Carson
Sibley-Ocheyedan
09.99
nwi
6
17
Shipley, Nicholas
Sidney
10.03
nwi
6
18
Tomjack, Mike
CWC
10.14
nwi
5
19
Riedeman, Dylan
South O'Brien
10.23
nwi
5
20
Lucas, Layne
Sioux Valley
10.23
nwi
6
21
Bodden, Dakota
Bon Homme
10.25
nwi
1
22
Hunstad, Eric
Parker
10.28
nwi
4
23
Ackerman, Devin
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10.29
nwi
7
24
Murtha, Evan
Parkston/Ethan H
10.54
nwi
4
25
Colfack, Joey
Boyd County
10.56
nwi
7
26
Spade, Brandin
Canton
10.59
nwi
2
27
Chohon, Hayes
Ainsworth
10.60
nwi
3
28
Johnson, Matt
SF Roosevelt HS
10.60
nwi
4
29
Hollenbeck, Andrew
North Central
10.61
nwi
2
30
Poss, Colin
Hinton Community
10.62
nwi
5
31
Johnson, Wesley
Homer
10.79
nwi
3
32
Appel, Bennett
Fulda
10.85
nwi
7
33
Kramer, Kole
Fulda
10.94
nwi
6
34
Welke, Landon
Ainsworth
10.95
nwi
4
35
Alvarez, Miguel
Sidney
11.00
nwi
3
36
Johnson, Grant
Alcester
11.05
nwi
1
37
Rohrs, Austin
South O'Brien
11.07
nwi
1
38
Allemang, Garett
Neligh-Oakdale
11.09
nwi
2
39
Ziegler, Zach
Sioux Valley
11.11
nwi
4
40
Nelson, Matt
Irene
11.29
nwi
3
41
Millen, Devin
Bon Homme
11.29
nwi
2
42
Smith, Quin
Elkhorn Valley
11.40
nwi
3
43
Lee, CJ
Gayville-Volin
11.40
nwi
1
44
Olivier, Walker
Colman-Egan Area
11.42
nwi
1
45
Park, Dennis
Colman-Egan Area
11.49
nwi
7
46
Arnold, Micheal
Homer
11.58
nwi
5
47
Omalley, Rory
Centerville
11.58
nwi
3
48
Harmelink, Bennett
SF Roosevelt HS
11.70
nwi
7
49
Heithoff, Blake
Neligh-Oakdale
12.02
nwi
3
50
Andal, Dylan
Gayville-Volin
12.87
nwi
4
51
Cleveland, Cory
Winnebago
14.01
nwi
2
52
Petrik, Chase
Gayville-Volin
14.38
nwi
5
--
Simpson, Jake
Laurens-Marathon
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breck
,
Cooke
,
Marlette
,
Gerry
Washington
1:34.76
5
2
Relay Team
Sioux City East
1:36.66
4
3
Relay Team
Bishop Heelan Ca
1:36.84
5
4
Relay Team
Bellevue East
1:36.96
2
5
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
1:38.02
4
6
Relay Team
Sioux City North
1:38.09
4
7
Relay Team
Omaha Westside
1:38.24
4
8
Relay Team
Harlan Community
1:38.25
4
9
Relay Team
Luverne
1:38.38
5
10
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
1:39.02
2
11
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
1:39.13
5
12
Relay Team
Lincoln North St
1:39.44
5
13
Relay Team
Columbus
1:40.09
2
14
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:41.39
1
15
Relay Team
Spencer
1:41.47
2
16
Relay Team
West Central
1:41.68
3
17
Relay Team
Madison
1:41.71
5
18
Relay Team
Omaha Benson
1:41.79
3
19
Relay Team
South Sioux City
1:41.85
4
20
Relay Team
Spencer
1:41.87
1
21
Relay Team
Yankton
1:42.16
4
22
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
1:42.65
5
23
Relay Team
Pierce
1:42.83
3
24
Relay Team
Lennox
1:43.12
2
25
Relay Team
Harrisburg
1:43.28
3
26
Relay Team
Luverne
1:43.51
3
27
Relay Team
Tea Area
1:44.73
2
28
Relay Team
Sioux City North
1:44.99
3
29
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:49.16
2
30
Relay Team
South Sioux City
1:51.28
2
--
Relay Team
SF Lincoln HS
FS
5
--
Relay Team
Fremont
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Sioux City West
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Wink
,
Bares
,
Kortan
,
Larson
Bon Homme
1:38.61
5
2
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
1:39.92
6
3
Relay Team
Hinton Community
1:40.25
6
4
Relay Team
Parkston/Ethan H
1:41.18
3
5
Relay Team
Irene
1:41.33
5
6
Relay Team
Hills Beaver Cre
1:41.41
5
7
Relay Team
Canton
1:41.73
6
8
Relay Team
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1:41.91
6
9
Relay Team
Kimball/White Lk
1:41.96
6
10
Relay Team
Corsica
1:42.57
6
11
Relay Team
Arlington
1:42.58
4
12
Relay Team
Scotland
1:42.60
2
13
Relay Team
Sidney
1:42.89
6
14
Relay Team
South O'Brien
1:43.23
5
15
Relay Team
Kingsley-Pierson
1:43.35
4
16
Relay Team
McCook Central
1:43.50
5
17
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
1:44.08
3
18
Relay Team
Kingsley-Pierson
1:44.09
3
19
Relay Team
Deubrook Area
1:44.37
4
20
Relay Team
North Central
1:44.63
4
21
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
1:44.65
1
22
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
1:44.79
6
23
Relay Team
Boyd County
1:45.20
2
24
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
1:45.27
3
25
Relay Team
Homer
1:45.99
5
26
Relay Team
Winnebago
1:47.20
2
27
Relay Team
Centerville
1:47.23
2
28
Relay Team
Sidney
1:47.60
4
29
Relay Team
CWC
1:48.17
3
30
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
1:48.67
2
31
Relay Team
South O'Brien
1:48.77
2
32
Relay Team
Westbrook-Walnut
1:48.91
1
33
Relay Team
Ainsworth
1:49.11
3
34
Relay Team
O'Neill
1:49.87
5
35
Relay Team
Alcester
1:49.89
4
36
Relay Team
Freeman Academy
1:50.63
4
37
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
1:50.67
1
38
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
1:51.64
3
39
Relay Team
Fulda
1:52.53
4
40
Relay Team
Homer
1:52.65
2
41
Relay Team
Colman-Egan Area
1:53.49
1
42
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
1:53.63
1
43
Relay Team
South O'Brien
1:53.71
2
44
Relay Team
Neligh-Oakdale
1:53.76
1
45
Relay Team
CWC
1:55.11
1
46
Relay Team
O'Neill
1:58.99
3
47
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
2:00.99
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marlette
,
Green
,
Breck
,
Eberle
Washington
3:34.41
4
2
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
3:36.06
4
3
Relay Team
SF Lincoln HS
3:36.70
4
4
Relay Team
Bishop Heelan Ca
3:38.62
4
5
Relay Team
Bellevue West
3:39.47
3
6
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
3:39.75
4
7
Relay Team
Spencer
3:41.06
2
8
Relay Team
Fremont
3:43.51
4
9
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
3:43.83
3
10
Relay Team
Harlan Community
3:44.85
4
11
Relay Team
Yankton
3:47.30
2
12
Relay Team
Harrisburg
3:47.30
3
13
Relay Team
Lennox
3:47.48
3
14
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
3:47.61
2
15
Relay Team
Omaha Benson
3:47.68
4
16
Relay Team
Bellevue East
3:47.79
2
17
Relay Team
South Sioux City
3:50.57
3
18
Relay Team
Spencer
3:52.72
2
19
Relay Team
Omaha Westside
3:52.73
2
20
Relay Team
Sioux City North
3:52.77
3
21
Relay Team
Luverne
3:55.04
3
22
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
3:57.84
1
23
Relay Team
Pierce
4:00.52
1
24
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
4:04.64
1
25
Relay Team
Sioux City North
4:08.92
1
26
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
4:09.51
1
27
Relay Team
South Sioux City
4:10.14
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayden
,
Pucelik
,
Scheelha
,
Doughert
Kingsley-Pierson
3:39.28
4
2
Relay Team
O'Neill
3:40.60
4
3
Relay Team
Sibley-Ocheyedan
3:45.15
4
4
Relay Team
Bon Homme
3:47.87
3
5
Relay Team
Arlington
3:47.88
3
6
Relay Team
McCook Central
3:49.11
3
7
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
3:49.37
4
8
Relay Team
Hinton Community
3:52.03
4
9
Relay Team
Sidney
3:52.33
4
10
Relay Team
CWC
3:54.37
2
11
Relay Team
Kingsley-Pierson
3:55.11
2
12
Relay Team
South O'Brien
3:56.07
4
13
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
3:57.63
2
14
Relay Team
Canton
3:58.23
3
15
Relay Team
North Central
3:59.78
3
16
Relay Team
Irene
4:02.53
2
17
Relay Team
Ainsworth
4:03.58
2
18
Relay Team
Corsica
4:03.73
4
19
Relay Team
O'Neill
4:04.85
3
20
Relay Team
Sidney
4:07.30
1
21
Relay Team
Ainsworth
4:07.42
1
22
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
4:07.85
1
23
Relay Team
CWC
4:08.25
1
24
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
4:10.21
3
25
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
4:13.73
1
26
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
4:18.80
1
27
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
4:21.81
1
28
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
4:22.64
3
29
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
4:23.63
1
30
Relay Team
South O'Brien
4:24.82
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belhaj
,
Sudbeck
,
Morris
,
Nelson
SF Lincoln HS
3:42.78
5
2
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
3:45.60
5
3
Relay Team
Washington
3:46.36
5
4
Relay Team
Spencer
3:50.51
3
5
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
3:50.67
5
6
Relay Team
Lincoln North St
3:53.09
5
7
Relay Team
Fremont
3:53.36
5
8
Relay Team
Columbus
3:54.90
4
9
Relay Team
Spencer
3:55.81
3
10
Relay Team
Bishop Heelan Ca
3:56.72
4
11
Relay Team
Harlan Community
3:57.50
4
12
Relay Team
Bellevue East
3:57.52
2
13
Relay Team
Bellevue West
3:57.76
3
14
Relay Team
Yankton
3:58.21
3
15
Relay Team
O'Gorman MS
3:59.67
4
16
Relay Team
Omaha Benson
4:01.25
4
17
Relay Team
Luverne
4:01.53
4
18
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
4:02.53
4
19
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
4:03.37
2
20
Relay Team
South Sioux City
4:03.48
2
21
Relay Team
Harrisburg
4:04.61
3
22
Relay Team
Sioux City West
4:05.09
5
23
Relay Team
West Central
4:07.38
3
24
Relay Team
Sioux City North
4:07.87
4
25
Relay Team
Madison
4:08.01
5
26
Relay Team
Sioux City East
4:12.66
1
27
Relay Team
Lennox
4:13.58
2
28
Relay Team
Omaha Westside
4:14.80
3
29
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
4:19.96
2
30
Relay Team
Sioux City North
4:20.71
3
31
Relay Team
South Sioux City
4:25.01
2
32
Relay Team
Pierce
4:27.12
1
33
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
4:32.21
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laursen
,
Schueth
,
Hedlund
,
Hostert
O'Neill
3:46.01
6
2
Relay Team
Hinton Community
3:49.82
6
3
Relay Team
Parker
3:50.84
6
4
Relay Team
Sioux Falls Chri
3:55.67
5
5
Relay Team
Baltic
3:56.88
5
6
Relay Team
CWC
3:57.59
5
7
Relay Team
Sidney
3:58.54
5
8
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
4:00.27
3
9
Relay Team
Arlington
4:01.24
4
10
Relay Team
North Central
4:01.25
4
11
Relay Team
Canton
4:02.61
5
12
Relay Team
South O'Brien
4:03.86
5
13
Relay Team
Hills Beaver Cre
4:04.65
3
14
Relay Team
Fulda
4:04.85
6
15
Relay Team
Kimball/White Lk
4:05.45
6
16
Relay Team
McCook Central
4:05.74
6
17
Relay Team
O'Neill
4:05.90
4
18
Relay Team
Corsica
4:06.32
6
19
Relay Team
Parkston/Ethan H
4:07.52
5
20
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
4:10.59
5
21
Relay Team
Bon Homme
4:12.56
4
22
Relay Team
Centerville
4:12.71
2
23
Relay Team
Sibley-Ocheyedan
4:14.06
4
24
Relay Team
CWC
4:16.51
3
25
Relay Team
Sidney
4:16.97
3
26
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
4:17.44
2
27
Relay Team
Irene
4:17.98
3
28
Relay Team
Ainsworth
4:20.18
3
29
Relay Team
Winnebago
4:20.46
2
30
Relay Team
Neligh-Oakdale
4:20.62
2
31
Relay Team
Freeman Academy
4:21.60
3
32
Relay Team
South O'Brien
4:23.72
3
33
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
4:24.48
2
34
Relay Team
Westbrook-Walnut
4:27.07
1
35
Relay Team
Deubrook Area
4:27.81
4
36
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
4:35.22
2
37
Relay Team
Alcester
4:38.83
1
38
Relay Team
Neligh-Oakdale
4:40.38
1
39
Relay Team
Colman-Egan Area
4:40.69
1
40
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
4:44.39
6
41
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
4:44.89
2
42
Relay Team
Boyd County
4:48.18
4
43
Relay Team
Homer
4:48.40
1
--
Relay Team
Homer
FS
1
Mens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lembcke, Jack
SF Roosevelt HS
57-03.00
(17.45m)
1
2
Langer, Cole
Dell Rapids
56-10.00
(17.32m)
1
3
Young, Tom
Omaha Westside
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
4
Rofshus, Cody
Luverne
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
5
Weis, Alex
Luverne
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
6
Key, Eddie
Lincoln North St
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
7
Brown, Dante
Bellevue East
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
8
Sheppard, Derrick
Fremont
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
9
Jensen, Nick
Vermillion
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
10
Rosa, Kane
Brandon Valley H
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
11
Kornischuk, Nic
Harlan Community
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
12
Payne, Josh
Omaha Westside
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
13
Kroon, Tanner
Spirit Lake Park
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
14
McCollum, Gage
Columbus
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
15
Sabata, Seth
Columbus
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
16
Mauer, BJ
Fremont
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
17
Hora, Kirby
SF Roosevelt HS
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
18
Koch, Bryce
Dell Rapids
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
19
Stingley, Zach
South Sioux City
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
20
Lewis, Grant
Washington
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
21
Winckler, Michael
Fremont
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
22
Farland, Tanner
Bellevue East
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
22
Chunka-Butler, Brandon
Bellevue East
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
24
Anderson, Jon
Dell Rapids
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
25
Long, Zach
SF Lincoln HS
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
26
Stewart, Max
Sioux City North
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
26
Ridgley, Aaron
Sioux City East
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
28
Patrick, Jon
South Sioux City
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
29
Sandoval, Joe
Brandon Valley H
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
29
Lupkes, Jason
Dakota Valley
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
31
Lane, Alex
Lennox
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
32
Stork, Cale
Harlan Community
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
32
Brobst, Christian
Bishop Heelan Ca
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
34
Hunoff, Troy
Yankton
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
35
Spencer, Aaron
Bellevue West
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
36
Quaas, Mike
Bellevue West
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
37
Spaeth, Ben
Spirit Lake Park
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
38
Ploen, Tanner
Brandon Valley H
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
39
McKee, Steven
Yankton
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
39
Sandoz, Jacob
Sergeant Bluff-L
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
41
Langston, Austin
Sioux City North
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
42
Jones, OJ
SF Lincoln HS
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
43
Kuhnert, Austin
Washington
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
44
Hall, Chayton
Lennox
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
45
McReynolds, Jon
Sioux City East
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
45
Clements, Denzell
Omaha Benson
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
47
Spalding, Kyle
Washington
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
48
Jurich, Greg
Sioux City North
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
49
Francois, Eddie
Pierce
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
50
Tebben, Hunter
SF Roosevelt HS
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
51
Rutherford, D.J.
Bellevue West
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
52
Osborn, Lucas
Pierce
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
53
Lewis, Austin
Dakota Valley
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
54
Morehead, Ben
Tea Area
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
55
Jenness, Jacob
Spirit Lake Park
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
56
Benson, Brandon
Columbus
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
57
Reker, DJ
Luverne
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
58
Chrisman, Trace
Sergeant Bluff-L
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
59
Calderon, Eraldo
Sioux City West
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
--
Paulsen, Landon
Kingsley-Pierson
ND
(--)
1
--
Bader, Ryan
Kingsley-Pierson
ND
(--)
1
--
Skibinski, Zack
Bishop Heelan Ca
ND
(--)
1
--
Phelps, Colton
Kingsley-Pierson
ND
(--)
1
--
Stibral, Dan
Scotland
ND
(--)
1
--
Frost, David
South Sioux City
ND
(--)
1
--
Robles, Sebastian
Sioux City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Allen, Austin
Spencer
ND
(--)
1
--
Schulte, Tanner
O'Gorman MS
ND
(--)
1
--
Combs, Anthony
Sioux City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Meier, Nate
Pierce
ND
(--)
1
--
Plunkett, Kunta
Omaha Benson
ND
(--)
1
--
Seversen, Casey
Spencer
ND
(--)
1
--
Tatman, Chance
Spencer
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroll, Evan
Hinton Community
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
2
Phelps, Colton
Kingsley-Pierson
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
3
Bormann, Adam
Corsica
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
4
Lems, Tyler
Canton
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
5
Allen, Ben
Ainsworth
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
6
Hinkle, Jayle
CWC
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
6
Huber, Anthony
Parkston/Ethan H
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Phillips, Spencer
Fremont-Mills
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
9
Pelser, Brenden
CWC
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
10
VanderWal, Dallis
Sioux Valley
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
10
Krugman, Trevor
Boyd County
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
12
Paulsen, Landon
Kingsley-Pierson
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
13
Jensen, Zane
Gayville-Volin
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
14
Hinseth, Kevin
Irene
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
14
Jonseth, Viktor
Neligh-Oakdale
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
16
Stibral, Dan
Scotland
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
17
Jurgensmeier, Logan
Hinton Community
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
18
Schipporeit, Thomas
O'Neill
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
19
Hall, Mark
Fremont-Mills
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
20
Bertram, Austin
Parkston/Ethan H
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
21
Hoefling, Mitchell
Hinton Community
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
22
Barrett, Jonathan
Bon Homme
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
23
Paulsen, Levi
Kingsley-Pierson
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
24
Duncan, Noah
Columbus Lakevie
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
25
Goodfellow, Cade
Sioux Valley
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
26
Friedrichsen, Will
South O'Brien
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
27
Carlson, Ben
Freeman Academy
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
28
Bodlak, Preston
Homer
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
28
Kor, Trenten
Deubrook Area
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
30
Abbas, Luke
Centerville
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
31
Zavala, Levi
Irene
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
32
Kersting, James
Arlington
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
33
Myers, Tyler
Parkston/Ethan H
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
34
Tofte, Tyler
Sioux Valley
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
35
Haburchak, Zach
CWC
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
36
Kostal, Cameron
Corsica
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
37
Udd, Kevin
North Central
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
38
Gorrin, Roberto
Winnebago
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
38
Rodriguez, Erick
Sidney
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
40
Gustad, Ben
Irene
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
40
Taylor, Olsen
Deubrook Area
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
42
Smith, Dallas
Elkhorn Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
43
Horrach, Brett
Sidney
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
44
Kaup, Dylan
Neligh-Oakdale
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
44
Legate, Brady
Neligh-Oakdale
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
46
Crownover, Lucas
Bon Homme
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
46
Henn, Chad
Neligh-Oakdale
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
48
Zubrod, Jon
South O'Brien
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
49
Meinders, Brady
Sibley-Ocheyedan
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
50
Howard, Ellis
Colman-Egan Area
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
50
Beitzel, Chase
Canton
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
52
Olvera, Jose
Sibley-Ocheyedan
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
53
Singer, Brady
Homer
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
54
Barnes, Erik
Alcester
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
55
Lutjens, Nick
Columbus Lakevie
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
56
Legate, Bailey
Neligh-Oakdale
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
57
Broghammer, Kyle
Colman-Egan Area
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
57
Goodloe, Nathaniel
Ainsworth
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
59
Gottlob, Will
McCook Central
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
60
Silberstien, Tanner
South O'Brien
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
61
Runge, Karston
Columbus Lakevie
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
61
Dearmont, Justin
North Central
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
63
Graham, Dakota
Sidney
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
64
Hurlburt, Cody
Sibley-Ocheyedan
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
64
Munger, Ethan
North Central
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
66
Zach, Eugene
Winnebago
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
66
Dahl, Clayton
Deubrook Area
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
68
Petersen, Chris
Elkhorn Valley
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
69
Rice, Grant
Gayville-Volin
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
69
Alexander, Keton
Laurens-Marathon
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
71
Lawerence, Jason
Winnebago
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
72
Sierra, Emilio
Elkhorn Valley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
73
Lawerence, Matt
Winnebago
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
74
Litras, Lukas
Homer
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
75
Lasley, Josh
Canton
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
76
Their, Austin
Fulda
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
77
Wagner, Quentin
Ainsworth
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
78
Reiser, Nathan
Boyd County
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
79
Reed, Steven
Boyd County
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
80
Heintz, Ethan
Fulda
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
--
Weis, Logan
Westbrook-Walnut
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Christian
Washington
6-09.50
(2.07m)
1
2
Moore, Maurice
Lincoln North St
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Housh, Noah
Lincoln North St
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Hluchoweckyj, Malik
Bellevue West
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Larson, Grant
Washington
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Mulbah, David
SF Roosevelt HS
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Koosman, Zach
Lennox
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
White, Zach
Dell Rapids
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Bussell, Cody
West Central
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Schulte, Tanner
O'Gorman MS
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Rohrich, Lane
Pierce
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
George, Matthew
Sergeant Bluff-L
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Rogers, Nate
South Sioux City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Olson, Jared
SF Lincoln HS
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Stengal, Kyle
SF Roosevelt HS
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Boussard, Kip
Lincoln North St
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Moody, Trevon
SF Roosevelt HS
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Dawson, Tony
Harlan Community
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Hodges, Denzel
SF Lincoln HS
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Zino, Romeo
SF Lincoln HS
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Greene, Kaden
Fremont
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Hejna, JJ
Yankton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Nielsen, Mason
Fremont
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Dotson, Sam
Sioux City North
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Reiter, Luke
Washington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Robertson, Alex
Vermillion
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Kerzman, Spencer
Dell Rapids
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Christensen, Hunter
Harrisburg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Stankoski, Matt
Columbus
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Buller, Brayden
Brandon Valley H
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Harms, Tyler
Lennox
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Beery, Christian
Pierce
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
33
Ferguson, Ethan
Fremont
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
33
Fitzgerald, Matt
Yankton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
33
Nealy, Dominic
Brandon Valley H
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
33
Jennings, Caleb
Spirit Lake Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
33
Fagen, Austin
Spirit Lake Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Knutson, Riley
Tea Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Horst, Michael
Brandon Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Kayl, Joe
Bishop Heelan Ca
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Lucas
Bellevue East
NH
(--)
1
--
Hite, George
Yankton
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jeremiah
Vermillion
NH
(--)
1
--
Niang, MO
Bellevue East
NH
(--)
1
--
Hemenway, Keagan
Dell Rapids
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Paul
Harrisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Tavian
Sioux City North
NH
(--)
1
--
Hintz, Colten
Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Girres, Drew
Sergeant Bluff-L
NH
(--)
1
--
Schriever, Bailey
Harrisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Plummer, Brody
South Sioux City
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Brandon
South Sioux City
NH
(--)
1
--
Altenhofen, Blake
Spencer
NH
(--)
1
--
Veseth, Tyler
Columbus
NH
(--)
1
--
Menke, Logan
Columbus
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frank, Tyler
South Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Blackhawk, Trey
Winnebago
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Marcellus, Steven
CWC
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Luedtke, Preston
Columbus Lakevie
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Herrick, Kevin
Fremont-Mills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Leighton, Hunter
Sioux Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Hersom, Seth
Laurens-Marathon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Wilson, Clayton
Fremont-Mills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Myers, Camden
Parkston/Ethan H
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
VandeHoef, Blake
Hinton Community
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Huber, Anthony
Parkston/Ethan H
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
McDowell, Joe
Deubrook Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Kramer, Collin
Sioux Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Miller, Zach
Neligh-Oakdale
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Roland, Colby
Neligh-Oakdale
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Hasselquist, Jake
Hinton Community
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Millen, Devin
Bon Homme
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Joel, Tristan
Westbrook-Walnut
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Lundin, Trevor
Sioux Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Holman, Adam
Westbrook-Walnut
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Worden, James
Ainsworth
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Cleveland, Cory
Winnebago
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Connor, Jace
Parkston/Ethan H
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Blom, Nick
Corsica
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Taubert, Carey
Hills Beaver Cre
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Smith, Quin
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Chris
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kovar, Matt
Ainsworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Dierks, Brady
CWC
NH
(--)
1
--
Wohlert, Jordan
South O'Brien
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Trevor
Irene
NH
(--)
1
--
VanOsdel, Brook
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Erwin, Braxton
Irene
NH
(--)
1
--
Andal, Dylan
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Jose
Ainsworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Petrik, Chase
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Sabers, Mitch
McCook Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Gottlob, Will
McCook Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Gandner, Jonas
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Lohan, Jesse
Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Schrodermeir, Bryce
Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerkhove-Brandt, Justin
Hills Beaver Cre
NH
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Tristen
Parker
NH
(--)
1
--
Belik, Dylan
O'Neill
NH
(--)
1
--
Kramer, Kole
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Allemang, Garett
Neligh-Oakdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Spies, Brandt
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Cosgrove, Cash
North Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VandeBerg, Matt
Brandon Valley H
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Christian
Washington
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Folsom, Austin
Spirit Lake Park
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Tayler
Madison
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Lucas
Bellevue East
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
6
reinschmidt, Drew
Brandon Valley H
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Johnnie
Bellevue West
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Dreeszen, Anthony
Sioux City East
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Clark, Odessa
Sioux City West
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Hejna, JJ
Yankton
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Nichols, Brett
Dell Rapids
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Kowa, Njali
Omaha Westside
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
13
Pearson, Anthony
Sioux City West
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Freese, Zac
Washington
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Nielsen, Curt
Fremont
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Harms, Tyler
Lennox
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Semmens, Cody
Columbus
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
18
Mayhan, Keyvion
SF Roosevelt HS
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Sudbeck, Ned
SF Lincoln HS
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
19
Cropley, Tyler
Bishop Heelan Ca
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Bousquet, Nick
Bishop Heelan Ca
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
22
Waldner, Brendon
Madison
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Morris, Jet
SF Lincoln HS
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Arrowsmith, Trevor
Brandon Valley H
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Fitzgerald, Matt
Yankton
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
26
Zino, Romeo
SF Lincoln HS
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
27
Christensen, Hunter
Harrisburg
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
28
Kennedy, Kaleb
Sioux City West
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
28
Klein, Marcus
Harlan Community
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
28
Bren, Taylor
SF Roosevelt HS
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
31
Ljunggren, Tanner
Dell Rapids
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Johnson, Markel
Bellevue West
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Niang, MO
Bellevue East
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
34
Kabambi, Jonathan
Harrisburg
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
35
Evans, Austin
Sergeant Bluff-L
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
36
Clayton, Conner
Harlan Community
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
37
Taylor, Braden
Pierce
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
38
Munger, Jay
Vermillion
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
38
Keep, Patrick
Columbus
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
40
Robertson, Alex
Vermillion
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
40
Arett, Cannon
Fremont
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
42
Culver, Richard
Yankton
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
43
Leisinger, Tyler
Lennox
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
44
Lupika, Zach
Washington
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
45
Freeman, Austin
Pierce
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
46
Bond, Gage
Columbus
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
47
Atwood, Austin
SF Roosevelt HS
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
48
Schriever, Bailey
Harrisburg
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
49
Kassing, Kyle
South Sioux City
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
50
Buckendahl, Mason
Pierce
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
51
Zediker, Adam
Sergeant Bluff-L
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
52
LaCoursier, Ted
Dell Rapids
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Keynan
Omaha Westside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bodden, Tim
Scotland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tucker, Trenton
Fremont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Trent
Omaha Westside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fischer, Alex
South Sioux City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scarlett, Xavier
Sioux City North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Offerman, Michael
South Sioux City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nash, Ronald
Sioux City East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
George, Matthew
Sergeant Bluff-L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knutson, Riley
Tea Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rasch, Malik
Spencer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Jack
Spirit Lake Park
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Enderson, Blake
Spirit Lake Park
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aloyseus, Alexander
SF Roosevelt HS
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Clayton
Fremont-Mills
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Schueth, Brock
O'Neill
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
4
Puhrmann, Bret
South O'Brien
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Thies, Dillon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Kortan, Chase
Bon Homme
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Blackhawk, Trey
Winnebago
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
8
VanEssen, Isaac
SF Roosevelt HS
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Rutjens, Noah
Elkhorn Valley
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Holt, Zach
Fulda
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
11
Hawthorn, DJ
Gayville-Volin
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Halverson, Tyler
Canton
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Knutson, Ty
Centerville
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Gassman, Tim
McCook Central
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Miller, Chris
Freeman Academy
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Bodden, Dakota
Bon Homme
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
16
McDowell, Joe
Deubrook Area
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Barnes, Erik
Alcester
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
19
Horrach, Brett
Sidney
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Warnke, Khris
Boyd County
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
20
DeLange, Jake
Parkston/Ethan H
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Knutson, Ryan
Deubrook Area
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Miranda, Rene
Sibley-Ocheyedan
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Knutson, Alex
Westbrook-Walnut
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Herrick, Kevin
Fremont-Mills
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Ripley, Micheal
North Central
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Roth, Trent
Columbus Lakevie
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Grant
Alcester
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Weidrich, Ashur
Irene
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
30
Cheeseman, Cole
McCook Central
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
31
White, Dawson
Fulda
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
32
Hersom, Seth
Laurens-Marathon
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Mossberg, Blake
Hinton Community
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
34
Hansen, Trevor
Irene
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
35
Schau, Colten
Hinton Community
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
36
Albarran, Jesse
O'Neill
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
36
Weber, Austin
Homer
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
36
Jamison, Keegan
Laurens-Marathon
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
39
Van Roekel, Eli
Corsica
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
40
Miller, Zach
Neligh-Oakdale
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
41
Swartos, Brock
Sioux Valley
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
42
McNichols, Marcus
O'Neill
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
43
Frenchman, Blake
Winnebago
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
43
Teel, Matthew
Corsica
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
45
Atkinson, Marcus
South O'Brien
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
46
Lems, Jay
Canton
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
46
Miao, Ben
Freeman Academy
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
48
Wietzki, Andrew
CWC
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
49
Osborn, Sage
North Central
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
50
Hart, Alex
Boyd County
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
51
Smith, Holden
Ainsworth
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
52
Jarman, Trevor
CWC
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
53
Gustad, Lucas
Irene
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
53
Johnson, Mitchell
Alcester
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
55
Omalley, Rory
Centerville
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
56
Carson, Jory
Boyd County
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
57
Knievel, Connor
Neligh-Oakdale
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
58
Bolstad, Davis
Sioux Valley
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
59
Westendorf, Eli
Sioux Valley
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
60
Tremayne, Wyatt
Homer
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
61
Garcia, Jose
Ainsworth
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
62
Joel, Tristan
Westbrook-Walnut
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
63
Schnabel, Kyle
Parkston/Ethan H
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
64
Muth, Jesse
McCook Central
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
65
McWhorter, Hunter
O'Neill
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
66
Kovar, Matt
Ainsworth
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
67
Nelson, Patrick
South O'Brien
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
68
Thorne, Tim
Sidney
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
69
Rice, Grant
Gayville-Volin
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
70
Leggett, Billy
Gayville-Volin
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VandeBerg, Matt
Brandon Valley H
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Nichols, Brett
Dell Rapids
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Pettitt, Tyler
Pierce
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Larson, Grant
Washington
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Lucas
Bellevue East
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
6
Wilde, Alex
Brandon Valley H
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Zino, Romeo
SF Lincoln HS
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Schrepel, Brandon
Madison
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Youngblood, Logan
Fremont
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Vazquez, Antonio
Bellevue East
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Koosman, Zach
Lennox
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Mayhan, Keyvion
SF Roosevelt HS
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
13
DeVries, Dereck
Lennox
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Mamer, Mamer
Bellevue East
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Peterson, Trent
Omaha Westside
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Horst, Michael
Brandon Valley H
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Bren, Taylor
SF Roosevelt HS
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
18
Ljunggren, Tanner
Dell Rapids
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Hansen, Cooper
Tea Area
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
20
Kolb, David
SF Roosevelt HS
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Quinton
Washington
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Schroeder, Matt
Columbus
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
23
Nealy, Dominic
Brandon Valley H
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
24
Heins, Austin
Washington
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Ewing, Bryce
Fremont
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
26
Flores, Sammy
South Sioux City
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Lukus
Harrisburg
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Fitzgerald, Matt
Yankton
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
29
Leisinger, Tyler
Lennox
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
30
Munger, Jay
Vermillion
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
31
Kyes, Nathan
Fremont
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
32
Hofer, James
Yankton
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
33
Fleer, Michael
Pierce
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
34
Christensen, Hunter
Harrisburg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
35
Starkel, Brady
Pierce
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
36
Schriever, Bailey
Harrisburg
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
37
Hieber, Evan
SF Lincoln HS
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
38
Husak, Michael
Columbus
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
39
Kassing, Kyle
South Sioux City
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Berven, Kahler
Dell Rapids
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Britt, Keyshawn
SF Lincoln HS
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Womack, Steven
South Sioux City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kowa, Njali
Omaha Westside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hejna, JJ
Yankton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCock, Jeff
Westbrook-Walnut
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Marcellus, Steven
CWC
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Frank, Tyler
South Central
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
4
Puhrmann, Bret
South O'Brien
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Jennings, Brian
Canton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
6
VanEssen, Isaac
SF Roosevelt HS
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
7
Knutson, Ty
Centerville
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Bares, Brendan
Bon Homme
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Ripley, Eli
Canton
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Appel, Bennett
Fulda
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Gaulke, Eathen
Kimball/White Lk
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
12
Warnke, Khris
Boyd County
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Jesse
Kimball/White Lk
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
14
Knox, Tyler
North Central
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Lundin, Trevor
Sioux Valley
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Taubert, Carey
Hills Beaver Cre
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
17
Cleveland, Cory
Winnebago
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Knutson, Ryan
Deubrook Area
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
18
DeHaai, Grant
SF Roosevelt HS
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Bartscher, Blake
Parkston/Ethan H
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Broughton, Jadyn
Canton
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
22
Hawthorn, DJ
Gayville-Volin
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
23
DeRaad, Josh
Centerville
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Ellingson, Braden
Hills Beaver Cre
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
25
Rautenberg, Tyler
Elkhorn Valley
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Chase, Austin
Sioux Valley
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
27
Blackhawk, Trey
Winnebago
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Lueninghoener, Shea
O'Neill
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Teel, Matthew
Corsica
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
30
Colfack, Joey
Boyd County
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
30
Albarran, Jesse
O'Neill
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
32
Kramer, Kole
Fulda
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
33
Gehrke, Dylan
Hills Beaver Cre
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Koerlin, Ethan
Sioux Valley
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
35
VanOsdel, Brandon
Gayville-Volin
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
36
Mitzel, Thomas
Bon Homme
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
37
Sanchez, Jorge
Freeman Academy
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
38
Gustad, Lucas
Irene
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
39
Atkinson, Marcus
South O'Brien
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
40
Johnson, Dylan
Columbus Lakevie
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
41
Allemang, Garett
Neligh-Oakdale
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
42
Jacobsen, Garret
Neligh-Oakdale
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
43
Schnabel, Kyle
Parkston/Ethan H
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
44
Kunnerth, Matt
Fulda
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
45
Omalley, Rory
Centerville
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
45
Chelle, Jordan
Neligh-Oakdale
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
47
Schmith, Nick
Homer
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
48
Moore, Alan
Colman-Egan Area
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
49
Cuperus, Brett
Fulda
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
50
Jackson, Hunter
Parkston/Ethan H
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Engen, Zach
Gayville-Volin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francom, Reagon
Huron HS
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Jensen, Chase
Fremont
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Knapp, Brayden
Bellevue West
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Ornelas, Wilmer
Fremont
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Koci, Darin
Columbus
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Wiebelhaus, Tanner
Bellevue West
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Hofer, James
Yankton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Branick, Brendan
O'Gorman MS
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Semmens, Cody
Columbus
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Skillingstad, Casey
Yankton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Oddy, Alex
Brandon Valley H
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Holbrook, Trevor
Madison
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Roemeling, Austin
SF Lincoln HS
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Dooyema, Eli
Luverne
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Cook, Daniel
Columbus
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Herr, Dexter
SF Roosevelt HS
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Smolinski, Trevor
Fremont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Schlag, Zach
SF Roosevelt HS
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Christiansen, Cole
Brandon Valley H
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Boyce, Gage
Bellevue East
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Sudbeck, Levi
Pierce
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Penne, Matthew
Pierce
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Whitlock, Nate
SF Lincoln HS
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Hawkes, Caleb
Madison
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
25
Dickey, Dillon
Pierce
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
25
Kelly, Joseph
Yankton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
27
Francom, Trent
Huron HS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
27
Bereded, Jason
SF Lincoln HS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Cramer, Paul
Huron HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Manny
Luverne
NH
(--)
1
--
Nachreiner, Jacob
Brandon Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Klein, Zack
Bellevue East
NH
(--)
1
--
Top, Dylan
SF Roosevelt HS
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welke, Landon
Ainsworth
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Livngston, Dustin
Irene
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Anderson, Garrett
Irene
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Van Winkle, Scott
Bon Homme
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
King, Andrew
Arlington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Frenchman, Blake
Winnebago
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Dvorak, Wes
Parkston/Ethan H
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Christians, Derek
Westbrook-Walnut
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Marvin, Jon
O'Neill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Caba, Alex
Bon Homme
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Chelle, Jordan
Neligh-Oakdale
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Heithoff, Blake
Neligh-Oakdale
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Hajek, Ben
Bon Homme
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Knudson, Kruz
Corsica
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Roth, Trent
Columbus Lakevie
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Holmes, Alex
Fulda
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Vang, Meng
Westbrook-Walnut
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Lee, CJ
Gayville-Volin
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Suarez, Jorge
Winnebago
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
Roland, Colby
Neligh-Oakdale
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
Follette, Frank
Elkhorn Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
VanHorssen, Jacob
SF Roosevelt HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Heirigs, Chris
Irene
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Jayson
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Matt
SF Roosevelt HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Ochoa, Miguel
O'Neill
NH
(--)
1
--
Toth, Viktor
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dylan, Fischbach
Vermillion
4:52.17
1
Womens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akin-Otiko, Chloe
Bellevue West
07.76
nwi
1
2
Sutherland, Casey
Pierce
08.09
nwi
1
3
Kott, Ravan
SF Lincoln HS
08.20
nwi
1
4
Wirth, Jessica
Yankton
08.25
nwi
1
5
Calvillo, Brittney
Sioux City East
08.29
nwi
1
6
Bohlmann, Elizabeth
Sioux City East
08.42
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Shayle
Columbus
08.43
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Maria
West Central
08.47
nwi
1
Womens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akin-Otiko, Chloe
Bellevue West
07.82
nwi
1
2
Kott, Ravan
SF Lincoln HS
08.08
nwi
2
3
Sutherland, Casey
Pierce
08.15
nwi
1
4
Calvillo, Brittney
Sioux City East
08.23
nwi
2
5
Wirth, Jessica
Yankton
08.35
nwi
1
6
Bohlmann, Elizabeth
Sioux City East
08.35
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Maria
West Central
08.40
nwi
2
8
Robinson, Shayle
Columbus
08.42
nwi
1
9
Hellvig, Alyssa
West Central
08.42
nwi
1
10
Pfaff, Mallory
Tea Area
08.46
nwi
2
11
Torgrude, Sydney
SF Lincoln HS
08.47
nwi
1
12
Shabino, Kim
Spencer
08.48
nwi
1
13
Beckmann, Danielle
Yankton
08.54
nwi
2
14
Phillips-Tyler, Deja
Bellevue East
08.57
nwi
2
15
Bretschneider, Jacy
Pierce
08.57
nwi
1
--
Pope, Marissa
Bellevue West
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 60m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akin-Otiko, Chloe
Bellevue West
07.82
nwi
9
2
Kott, Ravan
SF Lincoln HS
08.18
nwi
2
3
Calvillo, Brittney
Sioux City East
08.23
nwi
8
4
Sutherland, Casey
Pierce
08.31
nwi
6
5
Wirth, Jessica
Yankton
08.33
nwi
4
6
Lewis, Maria
West Central
08.38
nwi
3
7
Pope, Marissa
Bellevue West
08.39
nwi
12
8
Hellvig, Alyssa
West Central
08.41
nwi
6
9
Robinson, Shayle
Columbus
08.41
nwi
11
10
Phillips-Tyler, Deja
Bellevue East
08.45
nwi
4
11
Bohlmann, Elizabeth
Sioux City East
08.46
nwi
5
12
Torgrude, Sydney
SF Lincoln HS
08.48
nwi
7
13
Pfaff, Mallory
Tea Area
08.51
nwi
8
13
Shabino, Kim
Spencer
08.51
nwi
11
15
Beckmann, Danielle
Yankton
08.53
nwi
2
16
Bretschneider, Jacy
Pierce
08.54
nwi
12
17
Rol, Bailey
Le Mars Communit
08.55
nwi
3
18
Peterson, Tayla
Luverne
08.58
nwi
10
19
Zyzda, Rylie
Sioux City East
08.61
nwi
9
20
Anderson, Tomeka
SF Roosevelt HS
08.62
nwi
11
21
Fitzsimmons, Brenna
Yankton
08.63
nwi
12
22
Lovan, Audrey
Sioux City North
08.63
nwi
6
23
Dyhrkopp, Cassidy
Columbus
08.64
nwi
7
24
Burger, Madison
Columbus
08.68
nwi
1
24
Heinemann, Brooke
South Sioux City
08.68
nwi
10
26
Hudson, Aliyah
Washington
08.70
nwi
6
27
Yoway, Lovetee
SF Lincoln HS
08.70
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Mical
Washington
08.75
nwi
10
29
Koehlmoos, Allison
Pierce
08.76
nwi
5
30
Lloyd, Renee
Lincoln North St
08.76
nwi
11
31
Moser, Jordyn
Harlan Community
08.76
nwi
8
32
Knaajts, Kim
Okoboji Communit
08.77
nwi
11
33
Friedel, Hailey
Vermillion
08.77
nwi
3
34
Sietsema, Erin
Luverne
08.78
nwi
11
35
Prince, Taja
Omaha Westside
08.79
nwi
4
36
Thompson, Kylee
West Central
08.79
nwi
9
37
Wrightsman, Jennika
Brandon Valley H
08.80
nwi
1
38
Van Wettering, Sydney
Spencer
08.83
nwi
12
39
Meade, Ellie
Le Mars Communit
08.85
nwi
4
40
Bradford, Annie
Omaha Westside
08.85
nwi
2
40
Benjamin, Chaise
Le Mars Communit
08.85
nwi
6
42
Eddy, Karen
Dell Rapids
08.85
nwi
7
43
Doppenberg, Tianna
Luverne
08.85
nwi
5
44
Johnson, Courtney
Vermillion
08.86
nwi
6
45
Moos, Jamie
SF Roosevelt HS
08.88
nwi
7
46
Brueggeman, Miranda
Spirit Lake Park
08.88
nwi
4
47
Ybay, Hena
Bellevue West
08.89
nwi
1
48
Rademacher, Ashley
SF Roosevelt HS
08.89
nwi
8
49
Jasa, Eliza
Omaha Westside
08.90
nwi
3
50
Baughman, Dena
Harlan Community
08.90
nwi
1
51
Wilson, Dani
Harrisburg
08.91
nwi
10
52
Ramharter, Lexi
Washington
08.93
nwi
11
52
Rost, Madi
Spencer
08.93
nwi
10
54
Severy, Brooke
Harrisburg
08.93
nwi
2
55
Nuejahr, Raya
Lincoln North St
08.94
nwi
9
55
Peterson, Sammie
Brandon Valley H
08.94
nwi
2
57
Duncan, Jordan
Okoboji Communit
08.97
nwi
5
58
Strasser, Mahli
Lennox
08.97
nwi
8
59
Peterson, Lila
South Sioux City
09.04
nwi
1
60
Johnson, Brianna
Omaha Benson
09.06
nwi
11
61
Schumaker, Kiah
Dell Rapids
09.07
nwi
4
62
Pelelo-Ray, Rose
Le Mars Communit
09.08
nwi
10
63
Mogck, Christy
Scotland
09.12
nwi
7
64
Gonzalez, Alex
Sioux City West
09.15
nwi
4
65
Schwartz, Megan
Le Mars Communit
09.16
nwi
5
66
Olszewski, Gabrielle
Sergeant Bluff-L
09.18
nwi
3
67
Boldan, Whitney
Harlan Community
09.20
nwi
6
68
Harris, Trinitie
Sioux City North
09.21
nwi
12
69
Titus, Te'Andi
Bellevue East
09.22
nwi
9
70
Ohm, Morgan
Le Mars Communit
09.23
nwi
5
71
Delperdang, Kelsey
Spirit Lake Park
09.23
nwi
2
72
Hennen, Kaylee
Dell Rapids
09.26
nwi
10
73
Weber, Taylor
Vermillion
09.28
nwi
3
74
Morreim, Shelby
Spirit Lake Park
09.35
nwi
7
75
Weber, Hannah
Sergeant Bluff-L
09.37
nwi
2
76
Taylor, Abby
Okoboji Communit
09.42
nwi
5
77
Halloway, Crystal
South Sioux City
09.52
nwi
5
78
Haverdink, Miranda
Sergeant Bluff-L
09.58
nwi
9
79
Stennis, Marissa
Omaha Benson
09.60
nwi
8
80
Valentine, Nautica
Omaha Benson
09.79
nwi
4
81
Patterson, Hannah
Sioux City East
09.79
nwi
9
82
Henning, Paige
Sioux City West
10.23
nwi
8
Womens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smidt, Stacy
SF Roosevelt HS
08.20
nwi
1
2
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
08.20
nwi
1
3
Velgersdyk, Miranda
SF Roosevelt HS
08.22
nwi
1
4
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
08.37
nwi
1
5
Hay, Morgan
Parker
08.44
nwi
1
6
Bertram, Keely
Elk Point-Jeffer
08.46
nwi
1
7
Humlicek, Megan
Columbus Lakevie
08.52
nwi
1
8
Ringheimer, Jordyn
Sioux Valley
08.63
nwi
1
Womens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
08.24
nwi
1
2
Velgersdyk, Miranda
SF Roosevelt HS
08.26
nwi
2
3
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
08.33
nwi
1
4
Smidt, Stacy
SF Roosevelt HS
08.34
nwi
2
5
Hay, Morgan
Parker
08.42
nwi
2
6
Humlicek, Megan
Columbus Lakevie
08.43
nwi
1
7
Ringheimer, Jordyn
Sioux Valley
08.44
nwi
1
8
Bertram, Keely
Elk Point-Jeffer
08.44
nwi
1
9
Mogck, Christy
Scotland
08.45
nwi
2
10
Heusinkveld, Anna
Bon Homme
08.50
nwi
2
11
Yoder, Hannah
Freeman Academy
08.56
nwi
2
12
Pinkerman, Randi
O'Neill
08.57
nwi
2
13
Kasselder, Shelby
CWC
08.63
nwi
1
14
VanGorp, Brooke
SF Roosevelt HS
08.64
nwi
1
15
Kuyper, Brianna
Corsica
08.64
nwi
1
16
Snyder, Teisha
Winnebago
09.06
nwi
2
Womens 60m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
08.28
nwi
11
2
Velgersdyk, Miranda
SF Roosevelt HS
08.31
nwi
4
3
Smidt, Stacy
SF Roosevelt HS
08.31
nwi
6
4
Bertram, Keely
Elk Point-Jeffer
08.39
nwi
8
5
Ringheimer, Jordyn
Sioux Valley
08.47
nwi
2
6
Hay, Morgan
Parker
08.48
nwi
1
7
Heusinkveld, Anna
Bon Homme
08.48
nwi
6
8
Humlicek, Megan
Columbus Lakevie
08.50
nwi
10
9
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
08.50
nwi
9
10
Yoder, Hannah
Freeman Academy
08.56
nwi
7
11
Mogck, Christy
Scotland
08.57
nwi
12
12
Kuyper, Brianna
Corsica
08.61
nwi
5
13
Kasselder, Shelby
CWC
08.63
nwi
7
14
Pinkerman, Randi
O'Neill
08.69
nwi
8
15
Snyder, Teisha
Winnebago
08.73
nwi
1
16
VanGorp, Brooke
SF Roosevelt HS
08.73
nwi
12
17
Swenson, Erin
Sibley-Ocheyedan
08.77
nwi
5
18
Toft, Hailey
Canton
08.80
nwi
3
19
Smith, Jenny
Parker
08.81
nwi
8
20
Hofmaster, Allison
Laurens-Marathon
08.82
nwi
5
21
Heggen, Liz
Canton
08.82
nwi
6
22
Fischer, Kayla
Scotland
08.83
nwi
3
23
Kedl, Melanie
Westbrook-Walnut
08.83
nwi
12
24
beem, brandi
Fremont-Mills
08.84
nwi
9
25
Allen, Lydia
Ainsworth
08.86
nwi
2
26
Haskell, Dori
Ainsworth
08.89
nwi
3
27
Donnelly, Payton
Elk Point-Jeffer
08.91
nwi
9
28
Hawkins, Rachel
Parkston/Ethan H
08.92
nwi
3
29
Frey, Morgan
Scotland
08.93
nwi
7
30
Ross, Veronica
O'Neill
08.95
nwi
10
31
Hinseth, Caitlin
Irene
08.95
nwi
1
32
Hausmann, Emily
Boyd County
08.96
nwi
12
33
Olson, Lexi
Parker
08.99
nwi
1
34
Zobel, Nikki
Arlington
08.99
nwi
11
35
Asay, Alex
Columbus Lakevie
09.00
nwi
4
36
Alley, Justene
Parkston/Ethan H
09.01
nwi
2
37
Peterson, Adrienn
Centerville
09.02
nwi
9
38
Papiernik, Olivia
Sioux Valley
09.03
nwi
3
39
Anderson, Chloe
Canton
09.04
nwi
11
40
Hohn, Ellie
Parkston/Ethan H
09.07
nwi
8
41
Paulsen, Taylor
South O'Brien
09.08
nwi
7
42
Micheel, Keyanna
North Central
09.11
nwi
7
43
Christensen, Jadyn
Arlington
09.11
nwi
2
44
Tiesler, Courtney
Fulda
09.11
nwi
1
45
Leuthold, Haley
Hills Beaver Cre
09.15
nwi
2
46
Thone, Kayla
Hills Beaver Cre
09.17
nwi
3
47
Wiseman, Hailey
Laurens-Marathon
09.20
nwi
6
48
Hintz, Mikayla
South O'Brien
09.21
nwi
2
49
Gilsdorf, Ashley
Columbus Lakevie
09.22
nwi
6
50
Truhe, Audrey
Elk Point-Jeffer
09.27
nwi
1
51
Sechser, Morgan
McCook Central
09.28
nwi
6
52
Kortan, Bailey
Bon Homme
09.33
nwi
8
53
Hinker, Jazmyn
Kimball/White Lk
09.33
nwi
7
54
Anthony, McKenzie
Corsica
09.35
nwi
11
55
Nedved, Kayla
Gayville-Volin
09.38
nwi
8
56
Heuer, Brett
Arlington
09.38
nwi
3
57
Hannasch, Kara
Colman-Egan Area
09.38
nwi
10
58
Antonsen, Brandi
Sioux Valley
09.39
nwi
9
59
Pulse, Sage
Kimball/White Lk
09.42
nwi
4
60
Byers, Alexa
Westbrook-Walnut
09.42
nwi
10
61
Condon, Katelyn
McCook Central
09.43
nwi
8
62
Schmith, Kelsey
Homer
09.44
nwi
5
63
Bork, Tori
Hills Beaver Cre
09.50
nwi
12
64
Harlan, Marquel
Winnebago
09.51
nwi
5
65
Miller, Shannon
Hinton Community
09.53
nwi
4
66
Ludemann, Lisa
Ainsworth
09.54
nwi
2
67
Lebert, Sami
Colman-Egan Area
09.57
nwi
9
68
langfelt, delaney
Fremont-Mills
09.57
nwi
5
69
Kruse, Mariah
Deubrook Area
09.59
nwi
12
70
Rich, Courtney
Elkhorn Valley
09.73
nwi
12
71
Gibson, Taylor
North Central
09.74
nwi
8
72
Clarke, Kendall
Fulda
09.78
nwi
11
73
Beeck, Eva
Alcester
09.86
nwi
3
74
Miller, Justina
Elkhorn Valley
09.87
nwi
4
75
mcclary, ashley
Fremont-Mills
09.92
nwi
5
76
Purviance, Kaylie
Boyd County
09.93
nwi
5
77
Tentinger, Kristin
South O'Brien
09.95
nwi
1
78
Maurer, Jentrie
North Central
09.96
nwi
6
79
Walth, Brianna
Alcester
10.00
nwi
11
80
Jensen, Logan
Elkhorn Valley
10.00
nwi
10
81
Heiser, Kara
Boyd County
10.01
nwi
2
82
DeRocher, Tessa
Hinton Community
10.02
nwi
10
83
Beeck, JoAnah
Alcester
10.08
nwi
11
84
Cuny-Rizo, Raquel
Laurens-Marathon
10.15
nwi
7
85
Nelson, Maddie
Gayville-Volin
10.39
nwi
9
86
Dennis, Lexi
Neligh-Oakdale
10.63
nwi
9
87
Lertrattankul, Puinun
Freeman Academy
10.91
nwi
11
88
Matthews, Lauren
Homer
10.93
nwi
10
89
Whitehouse, Erin
Colman-Egan Area
11.04
nwi
6
90
Visuthvarint, Cheng
Freeman Academy
11.41
nwi
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVos, Brooke
SF Roosevelt HS
1:01.86
9
2
Sieperda, Taylor
Spirit Lake Park
1:02.33
9
3
Geopfert, Cassie
Sioux City West
1:02.48
7
4
Feldman, Jessica
Harlan Community
1:02.59
9
5
Calvillo, Brittney
Sioux City East
1:03.47
8
6
Schreurs, Cailyn
Harrisburg
1:03.64
9
7
Zajicek, Elsie
Brandon Valley H
1:04.58
5
8
Diaz, Katrina
Sioux City East
1:05.29
6
9
Metz, Sarah
SF Lincoln HS
1:05.56
8
10
Bergeson, Taylor
West Central
1:05.69
6
11
Allick, Sarah
Lincoln North St
1:06.15
5
12
Mizener, Bridget
Omaha Westside
1:06.29
8
13
Nesbit, Katrina
Bellevue West
1:06.41
1
14
Hoff, Corynn
Dell Rapids
1:06.85
9
15
Moe, Morgan
Washington
1:06.98
6
16
Luken, Erin
Yankton
1:07.16
4
17
Martin, Laura
Lincoln North St
1:07.59
7
18
Mennenga, McKenzie
Dakota Valley
1:07.63
6
19
Meis, Kathleen
Sioux City West
1:07.67
5
20
Johnson, Hannah
Washington
1:07.70
6
21
Schmitt, Cayley
Tea Area
1:08.45
6
22
Hatting, Jessi
Le Mars Communit
1:08.61
9
23
Kramer, Kelli
Spencer
1:08.63
8
24
Targy, Julie
Bellevue West
1:08.71
5
25
Westerman, Erica
Yankton
1:08.77
5
26
Lunning, Emma
Vermillion
1:08.89
8
27
Jasa, Eliza
Omaha Westside
1:08.93
6
28
Forseman, Brooke
SF Lincoln HS
1:09.34
7
29
Mathieu, Hunter
West Central
1:09.74
7
30
Davies, Elena
Columbus
1:09.86
9
31
Sperlich, Sam
Brandon Valley H
1:10.09
2
32
Hudecek, Megan
Washington
1:10.50
4
33
Morris, Lindsay
Dell Rapids
1:10.51
4
34
Kleffman, Jamie
Harlan Community
1:10.67
4
35
Hofer, Grace
SF Roosevelt HS
1:10.75
4
36
Nieses, Jessica
Madison
1:10.98
7
37
Osborne, Janae
Yankton
1:11.25
5
38
Strasser, Mahli
Lennox
1:11.40
3
39
Lauck, Nicole
Spencer
1:11.41
4
40
Schwartz, Amanda
Le Mars Communit
1:11.58
2
41
Delperdang, Kelsey
Spirit Lake Park
1:11.74
1
42
Peterson, Sammie
Brandon Valley H
1:11.92
3
43
Motley, Jessie
Sioux City North
1:12.21
2
44
Eckstaine, Mary Kate
Le Mars Communit
1:12.24
1
45
Hansen, Morgan
South Sioux City
1:12.29
3
46
Wehrs, Taylor
Lincoln North St
1:12.40
4
47
Barthman, Lexi
Le Mars Communit
1:12.63
8
48
Jungers, Hannah
Le Mars Communit
1:12.92
2
49
Klein, Clare
Harlan Community
1:13.01
3
50
Myers, Destiny
Bellevue East
1:13.09
8
51
Patterson, Hannah
Sioux City East
1:13.41
3
52
Heinemann, Brooke
South Sioux City
1:13.89
2
53
Serie, Carly
Luverne
1:13.97
3
54
Halloway, Crystal
South Sioux City
1:14.02
3
55
Lamoreux, Angel
Le Mars Communit
1:14.98
1
56
Johnson, Katie
SF Roosevelt HS
1:15.27
2
57
Severson, Nicole
Luverne
1:15.53
1
58
Forseman, Brittney
SF Lincoln HS
1:15.56
7
59
Brown, Brenna
Luverne
1:16.14
5
60
Riley, Markell
Bellevue East
1:16.75
3
61
Widjaja, Michal
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:17.93
1
62
Quist, Shaniese
Spencer
1:20.51
1
63
Widjaja, Joanna
Sergeant Bluff-L
1:21.28
1
--
Engebretson, Katrina
Le Mars Communit
FS
5
Womens 400m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurley, Kelsey
Fremont-Mills
1:02.43
10
2
Hedlund, Lauren
Hinton Community
1:02.48
9
3
Klein, Evelyn
Deubrook Area
1:02.83
9
4
Sebern, Allison
South Central
1:03.22
10
5
Weeldreyer, Tessa
Parker
1:04.42
9
6
Wegh, Jessica
Alcester
1:04.43
10
7
Olson, Daylee
Arlington
1:05.16
10
8
Olson, Brittany
Parker
1:05.69
9
9
Kuyper, Brianna
Corsica
1:06.21
9
10
McKee, Courtney
Alcester
1:06.97
8
11
Runneberg, Brooke
Laurens-Marathon
1:07.46
9
12
Sickelka, Olivia
South O'Brien
1:07.96
8
13
Wilgenberg, Jenna
Hills Beaver Cre
1:08.97
9
14
Keetle, Erin
Neligh-Oakdale
1:09.22
7
15
Yoder, Hannah
Freeman Academy
1:09.27
8
16
Hoadley, Samantha
Columbus Lakevie
1:09.38
8
17
Danke, Jordan
Hinton Community
1:09.81
6
18
Nolte, Mesa
Canton
1:10.08
5
19
Thone, Kayla
Hills Beaver Cre
1:10.24
7
20
Gerlach, Alexandra
Parkston/Ethan H
1:10.56
1
21
Smith, Jenny
Parker
1:10.68
4
22
Hinker, Jazmyn
Kimball/White Lk
1:10.79
7
23
castenada, angelica
Fremont-Mills
1:11.01
9
24
Heuer, Brett
Arlington
1:11.15
8
25
Crawford, Mandy
Hills Beaver Cre
1:11.73
7
26
Kubal, Liz
Bon Homme
1:11.80
4
27
Rath, Sarah
Canton
1:11.92
6
28
Melstad, Haleigh
Irene
1:12.34
7
29
Platt, Shayden
Ainsworth
1:12.48
6
30
Hybertson, Rebecca
Centerville
1:12.53
10
31
O'Toole, Logan
Centerville
1:12.61
10
32
Leuthold, Haley
Hills Beaver Cre
1:12.66
7
33
Dvorak, Mersadie
Parkston/Ethan H
1:13.13
1
34
Heumiller, Emily
McCook Central
1:13.33
5
35
Schiefen, Cassie
Alcester
1:13.37
6
36
Alley, Justene
Parkston/Ethan H
1:13.40
1
37
Laska, Kristina
Centerville
1:13.61
10
38
Pulse, Sage
Kimball/White Lk
1:13.65
7
39
Danke, Ashleigh
Hinton Community
1:13.67
3
40
Van Gerpen, Brooke
Bon Homme
1:13.79
5
41
Morman, Amy
Irene
1:13.81
6
42
Clay, Saresse
North Central
1:14.12
6
43
Ishmael, Viola
Gayville-Volin
1:14.42
3
44
Link, Lauren
Laurens-Marathon
1:14.56
5
45
Ludemann, Lisa
Ainsworth
1:15.17
3
46
Hannasch, Kara
Colman-Egan Area
1:15.62
5
47
Martin, Heather
Ainsworth
1:15.67
3
48
VanKooten, Danielle
Sioux Valley
1:16.31
3
49
Fleetwood, Rebecca
Elkhorn Valley
1:16.33
5
50
Whitegrass, Audrey
Winnebago
1:17.43
2
51
Vandermeer, Ytsje
Deubrook Area
1:17.57
5
52
Gibson, Taylor
North Central
1:17.75
2
53
Velasquez, Zaida
Columbus Lakevie
1:17.96
4
54
Humlicek, Amanda
Columbus Lakevie
1:18.34
4
55
Anthony, McKenzie
Corsica
1:18.73
3
56
VanderPol, Ashley
South O'Brien
1:19.00
5
57
Condon, Katelyn
McCook Central
1:19.00
4
58
Lauck, Kammi
Corsica
1:19.19
2
59
Reeter, Kimberly
Sioux Valley
1:19.20
3
60
Beed, Nicole
CWC
1:19.21
2
61
Sanders, Veronica
Bon Homme
1:20.32
4
62
Clay, Katrina
North Central
1:20.38
2
63
Hurley, Kristina
Sioux Valley
1:20.40
2
64
Rother, Hunter
McCook Central
1:21.37
4
65
Bonin, Maddie
Canton
1:22.56
4
66
Pickingpaugh, Kathrine
Boyd County
1:23.58
6
67
Matthews, Lauren
Homer
1:27.10
1
68
Stineman, Anna
Elkhorn Valley
1:27.20
1
69
Lertrattankul, Puinun
Freeman Academy
1:29.72
2
70
Hladky, Makala
O'Neill
1:39.28
2
--
Whitehouse, Erin
Colman-Egan Area
DNF
1
Womens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griess, Jaelynn
Lincoln North St
2:21.39
1
2
Kowalski, Haelee
Bellevue West
2:27.63
1
3
Kuhl, Bailey
Harlan Community
2:31.61
1
4
Schenk, Meagan
Harrisburg
2:32.32
1
5
Awtry, Hannah
Columbus
2:32.59
1
6
Cunningham, Claire
Omaha Westside
2:34.45
1
7
Smith, Summer
West Central
2:34.84
1
8
Wieczorek, McKayla
West Central
2:35.60
1
9
Nitz, Kjersti
Brandon Valley H
2:37.24
1
10
Birath, Jaidon
Brandon Valley H
2:37.46
1
11
Bauermeister, Sarah
Spencer
2:37.49
1
12
Goetz, Rachel
Washington
2:37.81
1
13
Nipe, Madison
Madison
2:38.04
1
14
Hoegh, Payten
Harlan Community
2:38.64
1
15
Peterson, Megan
Omaha Westside
2:38.89
1
16
Werner, Kylie
SF Roosevelt HS
2:40.60
1
17
Fehrs, Morgan
SF Lincoln HS
2:40.70
1
18
Heikens, Mikaela
Spirit Lake Park
2:40.72
1
19
Tofteland, Anna
Luverne
2:41.12
1
20
Hicks, Alexis
Bellevue East
2:41.56
1
21
Tighe, Emma
Spencer
2:42.08
1
22
Dickens, Katelyn
Washington
2:42.41
1
23
Lovic, Cody
Columbus
2:42.67
1
24
Hinker, Katelyn
Lennox
2:42.82
1
25
Anderson, Taylor
Lennox
2:43.23
1
26
Rand, Meredith
Le Mars Communit
2:43.46
1
27
Engebretson, Katrina
Le Mars Communit
2:43.81
1
28
Hall, Madeline
Bellevue West
2:44.44
1
29
Estlund, Bryn
Bellevue West
2:45.46
1
30
Costello, Carly
Washington
2:45.56
1
31
Rodriguez, Shirley
South Sioux City
2:46.02
1
32
Heikens, Bailey
Spirit Lake Park
2:47.07
1
33
Tisher, Jessica
Dell Rapids
2:47.55
1
34
Hill, Veronica
Bellevue West
2:48.57
1
35
Eagan, Claire
Spencer
2:48.69
1
36
Forster, Kate
Brandon Valley H
2:49.05
1
37
Loger, Megan
SF Roosevelt HS
2:49.10
1
38
Conner, Tabby
Lennox
2:49.83
1
39
Sullivan, Michaela
Bellevue East
2:49.94
1
40
Becker, Jessica
Sergeant Bluff-L
2:49.96
1
41
Aukes, Mariah
Luverne
2:49.96
1
42
Mareck, Marissa
Le Mars Communit
2:50.04
1
43
Aldana, Elizabeth
South Sioux City
2:50.17
1
44
Olson, Rebekah
Spirit Lake Park
2:50.33
1
45
Zenk, Whitney
Le Mars Communit
2:50.75
1
46
Mines, Haley
Yankton
2:51.83
1
47
Ruelas, Jasmin
Sioux City North
2:52.39
1
48
Seten, Hattie
SF Lincoln HS
2:52.54
1
49
Paczosa, Brooke
Columbus
2:53.66
1
50
Jungers, Hannah
Le Mars Communit
2:54.18
1
51
Hagen, Ally
Yankton
2:54.62
1
52
Spielmann, Cheyenne
Dell Rapids
2:58.07
1
53
Fiedler, Hannah
Dell Rapids
2:59.55
1
54
Eslinger, Darsie
Le Mars Communit
3:00.38
1
55
Johns, Jessica
Sergeant Bluff-L
3:00.71
1
56
Sommers, Hailey
Luverne
3:03.64
1
57
Weinandt, Katelynn
Yankton
3:06.23
1
58
Redler, Whitney
Harlan Community
3:06.53
1
59
Timmins, Helen
Bellevue East
3:06.92
1
60
DeAnda, Selma
South Sioux City
3:09.16
1
61
Johnson, Alexes
Sioux City North
3:09.16
1
62
Hood, Mariah
Bellevue West
3:09.74
1
63
Cota, Valeria
Sioux City West
3:10.36
1
64
Grajeda, Fernanda
Le Mars Communit
3:10.70
1
65
Nice, Lizzy
Le Mars Communit
3:11.36
1
66
Theisen, Sydnee
Le Mars Communit
3:16.45
1
67
Theisen, Rylie
Le Mars Communit
3:26.35
1
68
Hinds, Jennifer
Le Mars Communit
3:46.54
1
69
McCloud, Abigail
Sergeant Bluff-L
3:48.77
1
Womens 800m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topham, Rebekah
Griswold
2:14.61
1
2
Sindt, Jordyn
Griswold
2:19.51
1
3
Vanzee, Justine
SF Roosevelt HS
2:33.97
1
4
Clark, Genevieve
Gayville-Volin
2:34.84
1
5
Wegh, Jessica
Alcester
2:38.33
1
6
Rahbusch, Halee
South O'Brien
2:39.83
1
7
Rabenberg, Shelby
Platte Community
2:42.29
1
8
Bauman, Cortney
Deubrook Area
2:44.17
1
9
williams, macy
Fremont-Mills
2:45.89
1
10
Cronin, Hallee
Gettysburg
2:46.30
1
11
Johnson, Bailey
Canton
2:46.33
1
12
Mahony, Kristin
CWC
2:47.53
1
13
Woods, Elizabeth
Canton
2:47.61
1
14
O'Malley, Shannon
Centerville
2:47.77
1
15
Bjorklund, Tiffany
Sioux Valley
2:49.77
1
16
Oehlertz, Destini
Laurens-Marathon
2:49.96
1
17
Schweigert, Shailhyn
South Central
2:50.22
1
18
Barelmann, Dani
O'Neill
2:50.55
1
19
Adema, Tatum
Elk Point-Jeffer
2:51.73
1
20
Keehn, Ranee
Elkhorn Valley
2:53.38
1
21
Schiefen, Cassie
Alcester
2:53.46
1
22
Edwards, Nicholle
Homer
2:53.55
1
23
Sampson, Janae
Arlington
2:53.73
1
24
VanSurksum, Karissa
SF Roosevelt HS
2:54.35
1
25
Paulsen, Taylor
South O'Brien
2:54.58
1
26
Wegehaupt, Hannah
Parkston/Ethan H
2:55.97
1
27
Tighe, Brooke
Homer
2:55.99
1
28
Burrell, Chyenne
CWC
2:56.37
1
29
McDonald, Adriana
Irene
2:56.71
1
30
Wersal, Jaden
Canton
2:57.08
1
31
Allen, Lauren
Ainsworth
2:57.64
1
32
Strasburg, Logan
Sioux Valley
2:58.06
1
33
Vacanti, Taya
SF Roosevelt HS
2:58.71
1
34
Spangler, Catrina
O'Neill
2:59.05
1
35
Koetters, Alexis
Hinton Community
2:59.51
1
36
Harlan, Adavia
Winnebago
2:59.54
1
37
Sutera, Kelsey
Bon Homme
2:59.77
1
38
Jensen, Brinn
Sioux Valley
3:00.89
1
39
Humlicek, Amanda
Columbus Lakevie
3:00.94
1
40
Crooks, Katelyn
Deubrook Area
3:01.60
1
41
Murtha, Katie
Parkston/Ethan H
3:01.61
1
42
Hunstad, Lauren
Parker
3:03.02
1
43
Springer, Christina
Winnebago
3:04.12
1
44
Kathol, Trisha
Irene
3:04.47
1
45
laubert, jessica
Fremont-Mills
3:04.49
1
46
Merkwan, McKeely
Bon Homme
3:06.09
1
47
Clay, Saresse
North Central
3:06.36
1
48
mcclary, andrea
Fremont-Mills
3:06.57
1
49
Trierweiler, Hannah
Hinton Community
3:08.87
1
50
Gillham, Abby
O'Neill
3:09.16
1
51
Stene, Amelia
Alcester
3:09.64
1
52
Zotti, Chandi
Boyd County
3:09.90
1
53
Vandermeer, Ytsje
Deubrook Area
3:12.16
1
54
VanderPol, Courtney
South O'Brien
3:14.63
1
55
Calhoun, Payton
Homer
3:16.95
1
56
VanderPol, Ashley
South O'Brien
3:18.39
1
57
Wolfe, Kryssa
Winnebago
3:21.20
1
58
Pillen, Blayke
Columbus Lakevie
3:25.99
1
59
Bak, Addison
Hinton Community
3:26.83
1
60
Velasquez, Zaida
Columbus Lakevie
3:29.99
1
Womens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Jeralyn
Lincoln North St
5:22.75
1
2
Berzonsky, Emily
Brookings HS
5:25.65
1
3
Hawkes, Emily
Madison
5:26.61
1
4
Larson, Whitlee
Yankton
5:29.11
1
5
Kearney, Kelsey
Washington
5:29.58
1
6
Hohn, Makayla
Luverne
5:34.16
1
7
Lavin, Maddie
Vermillion
5:37.28
1
8
Schmidt, Dondi
Spirit Lake Park
5:38.15
1
9
Schandelmeier, Madi
Luverne
5:38.72
1
10
Woods, Savannah
Yankton
5:40.62
1
11
Waterfall, Haylee
Brandon Valley H
5:40.70
1
12
Johnson, Coryn
Washington
5:41.32
1
13
Thull, Catie
Omaha Westside
5:42.05
1
14
Schenk, Meagan
Harrisburg
5:43.02
1
15
Fischer, Kaitlyn
Washington
5:49.23
1
16
Hefner, Regan
Bellevue West
5:56.30
1
17
Williams, Seriana
Bellevue East
5:56.37
1
18
Wahl, Hanna
West Central
5:56.78
1
19
Werner, Kylie
SF Roosevelt HS
5:58.12
1
20
Seten, Hattie
SF Lincoln HS
5:59.47
1
21
Petersen, Macy
Columbus
6:00.51
1
22
Lanier, Mallory
Harrisburg
6:02.14
1
23
Leikas, Chastin
SF Roosevelt HS
6:04.44
1
24
Peschong, Megan
Okoboji Communit
6:06.61
1
25
Snyder, Sarah
Omaha Westside
6:07.42
1
26
Rodriguez, Shirley
South Sioux City
6:08.20
1
27
Tighe, Emma
Spencer
6:10.00
1
28
Heikens, Bailey
Spirit Lake Park
6:10.57
1
29
Rand, Meredith
Le Mars Communit
6:10.92
1
30
Eckard, Clare
Okoboji Communit
6:11.66
1
31
Bauermeister, Kendra
Spencer
6:13.06
1
32
Pauley, Rachel
Harlan Community
6:13.07
1
33
Loften, McKenzie
Columbus
6:13.49
1
34
Guerrero, Cierra
Spencer
6:13.82
1
35
Zenk, Whitney
Le Mars Communit
6:14.64
1
36
Conner, Tabby
Lennox
6:14.95
1
37
Mareck, Marissa
Le Mars Communit
6:15.24
1
38
Stearns, Madison
Luverne
6:18.27
1
39
Adams, Megan
Sergeant Bluff-L
6:18.40
1
40
Noble, Paige
Sioux City North
6:22.43
1
41
Ruelas, Jasmin
Sioux City North
6:24.28
1
42
Anguiano, Nelcy
Le Mars Communit
6:24.58
1
43
Hanna, Abby
Brandon Valley H
6:24.78
1
44
Blum, Emily
Harlan Community
6:25.02
1
45
Voeltz, Samantha
Dakota Valley
6:26.60
1
46
Johnson, Alexes
Sioux City North
6:29.00
1
47
Dirks, Shouri
Harrisburg
6:30.28
1
48
Schmidt, Chantel
Harlan Community
6:31.85
1
49
Hauge, Chloe
Brandon Valley H
6:32.17
1
50
Unseld, Shannah
Pierce
6:32.98
1
51
Olson, Rebekah
Spirit Lake Park
6:36.73
1
52
Elrich, Liz
Okoboji Communit
6:37.99
1
53
Lester, Allison
Sioux City East
6:39.56
1
54
Marquardt, Madison
Lennox
6:48.87
1
55
Eslinger, Darsie
Le Mars Communit
6:57.26
1
56
Grajeda, Fernanda
Le Mars Communit
6:59.80
1
57
Nice, Lizzy
Le Mars Communit
7:03.45
1
58
Cota, Valeria
Sioux City West
7:22.12
1
59
Theisen, Rylie
Le Mars Communit
7:26.35
1
60
Widjaja, Joanna
Sergeant Bluff-L
7:28.60
1
61
Schacher, Nikki
Columbus
7:31.51
1
62
Santana, Xiomara
Sioux City West
7:33.15
1
63
Theisen, Sydnee
Le Mars Communit
7:44.35
1
64
Hinds, Jennifer
Le Mars Communit
8:11.38
1
--
Ronan, Karah
Bellevue East
DNF
1
--
Boettcher, Shelby
Sioux City West
DNF
1
--
Young, Taylor
Bellevue East
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seivert, Leah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
5:17.40
1
2
Vanzee, Justine
SF Roosevelt HS
5:39.01
1
3
Nelson, Laura
Gayville-Volin
5:42.62
1
4
Hereen, Josie
Elk Point-Jeffer
5:44.52
1
5
Kinning, Alyssa
Ainsworth
5:51.17
1
6
Hajek, Maddison
Bon Homme
5:51.81
1
7
Rabenberg, Shelby
Platte Community
5:55.01
1
8
Brooks, Audrey
SF Roosevelt HS
5:56.19
1
9
Sampson, Janae
Arlington
5:56.98
1
10
Rahbusch, Halee
South O'Brien
6:03.82
1
11
Mahony, Kristin
CWC
6:05.52
1
12
Cronin, Hallee
Gettysburg
6:06.03
1
13
Bauman, Cortney
Deubrook Area
6:07.99
1
14
Van Wyhe, Natalie
Canton
6:08.77
1
15
Koerner, Clara
Freeman Academy
6:10.65
1
16
Haaland, Alyssa
Sioux Valley
6:13.41
1
17
Sebern, Allison
South Central
6:13.81
1
18
Adema, Tatum
Elk Point-Jeffer
6:14.21
1
19
Tighe, Brooke
Homer
6:15.34
1
20
Parry, Josie
Arlington
6:17.83
1
21
Peterson, Sally
Canton
6:20.45
1
22
Rezac, Jena
Bon Homme
6:21.95
1
23
Crooks, Katelyn
Deubrook Area
6:31.09
1
24
Goodroad, Morgan
Canton
6:37.89
1
25
Heisinger, Taya
Parkston/Ethan H
6:37.96
1
26
Bruns, Kara
North Central
6:41.44
1
27
Erickson, Margo
CWC
6:46.67
1
28
Nelson, Brooke
Sioux Valley
6:47.24
1
29
Gillham, Abby
O'Neill
6:48.21
1
30
Dibble, Maddy
Fulda
6:49.08
1
31
Reiman, Brittany
Boyd County
6:53.56
1
32
Fling, Sydney
Ainsworth
6:59.06
1
33
Heiser, Shelby
Boyd County
7:02.52
1
34
Pike, Amanda
Ainsworth
7:03.46
1
35
Jensen, Raven
Irene
7:08.78
1
36
Heeren, Emily
South O'Brien
7:08.94
1
37
Dodds, Hannah
Hinton Community
7:12.44
1
38
Sees, Autumn
Irene
7:14.36
1
39
Pillen, Blayke
Columbus Lakevie
7:16.26
1
40
Stene, Amelia
Alcester
7:24.34
1
41
Fuhr, Johanna
Sioux Valley
7:26.31
1
42
Johnson, Ally
Centerville
7:27.98
1
43
Velasquez, Zaida
Columbus Lakevie
7:30.63
1
44
Payne, Abbi
Neligh-Oakdale
7:39.35
1
45
Cuny-Rizo, Raquel
Laurens-Marathon
7:42.97
1
46
McCarthy, Jessa
Boyd County
7:45.19
1
47
Brown, Maggie
Alcester
7:49.29
1
48
Thomas, Merle
South O'Brien
7:55.33
1
49
Walker, Emily
Laurens-Marathon
8:04.00
1
50
Lang, Nicole
Fulda
8:16.65
1
Womens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Jeralyn
Lincoln North St
11:19.61
1
2
Patrick, Katie
SF Lincoln HS
11:23.13
1
3
Kruse, Annie
Yankton
11:37.17
1
4
Streff, Hailey
Madison
11:47.05
1
5
Kearney, Kelsey
Washington
11:59.22
1
6
Nitz, Kija
Brandon Valley H
12:03.79
1
7
Kelly, Mollie
SF Lincoln HS
12:07.15
1
8
Smith, Summer
West Central
12:30.44
1
9
Eagle, Kendra
SF Lincoln HS
12:34.72
1
10
Petersen, Macy
Columbus
12:36.28
1
11
Hefner, Regan
Bellevue West
12:46.73
1
12
Wieczorek, McKayla
West Central
12:54.76
1
13
Eckard, Clare
Okoboji Communit
12:56.57
1
14
Kreutzmann, Sydney
SF Roosevelt HS
12:58.79
1
15
Lanier, Mallory
Harrisburg
12:59.98
1
16
Pauley, Rachel
Harlan Community
13:08.38
1
17
Bauermeister, Kendra
Spencer
13:14.47
1
18
Tolk, Kayli
Washington
13:15.62
1
19
Guerrero, Cierra
Spencer
13:16.42
1
20
Roy, Tristan
Yankton
13:16.49
1
21
Point, Caroline
Washington
13:19.27
1
22
Hicks, Alexis
Bellevue East
13:20.31
1
23
Hall, Madeline
Bellevue West
13:20.32
1
24
Young, Taylor
Bellevue East
13:27.81
1
25
Loger, Megan
SF Roosevelt HS
13:32.10
1
26
Hanna, Abby
Brandon Valley H
13:36.94
1
27
Schmidt, Chantel
Harlan Community
14:01.55
1
28
Paczosa, Brooke
Columbus
14:05.44
1
29
Blum, Emily
Harlan Community
14:20.48
1
30
DeAnda, Selma
South Sioux City
14:20.90
1
31
Eagan, Claire
Spencer
14:22.84
1
32
Johns, Jessica
Sergeant Bluff-L
14:26.50
1
33
Unseld, Shannah
Pierce
14:27.20
1
34
Flom, Bergin
Luverne
14:40.61
1
35
Kersting, Danielle
South Sioux City
14:44.96
1
36
Widjaja, Michal
Sergeant Bluff-L
15:45.15
1
37
Ryan, Madison
Sergeant Bluff-L
16:20.95
1
Womens 3200m Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seivert, Leah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
11:04.57
1
2
Clark, Genevieve
Gayville-Volin
11:59.71
1
3
Nelson, Laura
Gayville-Volin
12:01.23
1
4
McMains, Halie
Canton
12:22.95
1
5
Brooks, Audrey
SF Roosevelt HS
12:23.41
1
6
Hajek, Maddison
Bon Homme
12:23.53
1
7
Kinning, Alyssa
Ainsworth
12:30.89
1
8
Sampson, Janae
Arlington
12:34.76
1
9
Haaland, Alyssa
Sioux Valley
13:06.03
1
10
Rezac, Jena
Bon Homme
13:08.21
1
11
Schweigert, Shailhyn
South Central
13:19.47
1
12
Peterson, Sally
Canton
13:45.61
1
13
Wersal, Jaden
Canton
13:55.91
1
14
Heisinger, Taya
Parkston/Ethan H
14:20.04
1
15
Reiman, Brittany
Boyd County
14:47.13
1
16
Erickson, Margo
CWC
14:50.82
1
17
Heiser, Shelby
Boyd County
14:55.67
1
18
Jensen, Raven
Irene
15:04.74
1
19
Nelson, Brooke
Sioux Valley
15:08.53
1
20
Sees, Autumn
Irene
15:31.52
1
21
Salzman, Sara
Ainsworth
15:36.07
1
22
Barrow, Jayne
Ainsworth
15:37.46
1
23
Davis, Tori
North Central
15:59.26
1
24
Heeren, Emily
South O'Brien
16:42.52
1
25
Lambert, Bethany
CWC
16:45.25
1
26
Walker, Emily
Laurens-Marathon
17:00.21
1
27
Pellatz, Courtney
Neligh-Oakdale
17:11.81
1
28
Westberg, Chantell
Alcester
17:12.06
1
29
Thomas, Merle
South O'Brien
17:17.47
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meister, Ali
Spencer
09.23
nwi
1
2
Schreurs, Cailyn
Harrisburg
09.47
nwi
1
3
McCoy, Jenna
Spirit Lake Park
09.78
nwi
1
4
Moos, Val
SF Roosevelt HS
09.79
nwi
1
5
Konzem, Mikkalyn
SF Roosevelt HS
09.80
nwi
1
6
Baughman, Dena
Harlan Community
09.94
nwi
1
7
Atkins, Katie
Pierce
09.94
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meister, Ali
Spencer
09.23
nwi
1
2
Schreurs, Cailyn
Harrisburg
09.57
nwi
2
3
Moos, Val
SF Roosevelt HS
09.82
nwi
1
4
Atkins, Katie
Pierce
09.84
nwi
2
5
McCoy, Jenna
Spirit Lake Park
09.87
nwi
1
6
Konzem, Mikkalyn
SF Roosevelt HS
09.93
nwi
2
7
Bruggeman, Haley
Harrisburg
09.94
nwi
2
8
Baughman, Dena
Harlan Community
09.95
nwi
1
9
Miedema, Mearah
Washington
09.96
nwi
1
10
Pfaffle, Morganne
Dakota Valley
09.97
nwi
2
11
Folchert, Shauna
Sioux City North
10.04
nwi
2
12
Luken, Hailey
Yankton
10.05
nwi
1
13
Hill, Lauren
Tea Area
10.11
nwi
1
14
Poelstra, Darien
Harrisburg
10.16
nwi
1
15
Durland, Hayley
Washington
10.24
nwi
2
16
Murray, Savannah
SF Lincoln HS
10.32
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meister, Ali
Spencer
09.41
nwi
4
2
Schreurs, Cailyn
Harrisburg
09.71
nwi
2
3
Atkins, Katie
Pierce
09.86
nwi
1
4
Moos, Val
SF Roosevelt HS
09.88
nwi
9
5
McCoy, Jenna
Spirit Lake Park
09.93
nwi
3
6
Bruggeman, Haley
Harrisburg
09.94
nwi
6
7
Folchert, Shauna
Sioux City North
09.95
nwi
8
8
Luken, Hailey
Yankton
09.98
nwi
1
9
Baughman, Dena
Harlan Community
10.01
nwi
7
10
Konzem, Mikkalyn
SF Roosevelt HS
10.03
nwi
5
11
Pfaffle, Morganne
Dakota Valley
10.05
nwi
7
12
Poelstra, Darien
Harrisburg
10.07
nwi
1
13
Hill, Lauren
Tea Area
10.12
nwi
3
14
Durland, Hayley
Washington
10.14
nwi
8
15
Murray, Savannah
SF Lincoln HS
10.16
nwi
2
16
Miedema, Mearah
Washington
10.19
nwi
7
17
Sumner, Emme
Brandon Valley H
10.20
nwi
8
18
Polt, Briana
Pierce
10.23
nwi
4
19
Jenkins, Maddie
Pierce
10.25
nwi
5
20
Mizener, Bridget
Omaha Westside
10.27
nwi
7
21
Glover, Taylor
Spencer
10.33
nwi
5
22
Hoglund, Morgan
Dell Rapids
10.34
nwi
2
23
Boldan, Whitney
Harlan Community
10.42
nwi
3
24
Smedsrud, Kynzie
Luverne
10.44
nwi
4
25
Wehrs, Taylor
Lincoln North St
10.46
nwi
1
26
Ohm, Morgan
Le Mars Communit
10.46
nwi
3
27
Koehn, Becca
Brandon Valley H
10.57
nwi
6
28
Tessier, Madason
Yankton
10.65
nwi
6
29
Ervin, Leah
Washington
10.66
nwi
4
30
Rhode, Karis
Spencer
10.67
nwi
5
31
Hansen, Morgan
South Sioux City
10.72
nwi
9
32
Allick, Sarah
Lincoln North St
10.77
nwi
1
33
Jorgenson, Preslee
Madison
10.83
nwi
9
34
Bartells, Sydney
SF Lincoln HS
10.83
nwi
6
35
Sperlich, Sam
Brandon Valley H
10.84
nwi
7
36
Moser, Jordyn
Harlan Community
10.89
nwi
4
37
Schwartz, Megan
Le Mars Communit
11.04
nwi
2
38
McCullough, Shaina
Sioux City East
11.13
nwi
2
39
Colvert, Kennedy
Sergeant Bluff-L
11.13
nwi
2
40
Scheffler, Courtney
Harlan Community
11.15
nwi
8
41
Havick, Hannah
Harlan Community
11.15
nwi
3
42
Martin, Cassandra
Le Mars Communit
11.17
nwi
5
43
Watson, Jackie
Columbus
11.18
nwi
3
44
Mechels, Halie
Lennox
11.19
nwi
1
45
Hinds, Hailey
South Sioux City
11.25
nwi
4
46
LeCuyer, Laura
Columbus
11.26
nwi
8
47
Nieses, Jessica
Madison
11.31
nwi
4
48
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Omaha Westside
11.45
nwi
2
49
Taylor, Abby
Okoboji Communit
11.46
nwi
8
50
Martin, Laura
Lincoln North St
11.48
nwi
8
51
Wintz, Emily
Okoboji Communit
11.48
nwi
9
52
Hoffman, Cory
Okoboji Communit
11.79
nwi
3
53
Delperdang, Kaela
Spirit Lake Park
11.90
nwi
8
54
Zenk, Melissa
Le Mars Communit
11.94
nwi
9
55
Crain, Eli
SF Lincoln HS
12.07
nwi
9
56
Ekeren, Charlotte
Yankton
12.19
nwi
5
57
Herdendez, Ezzy
Columbus
12.28
nwi
6
58
Hanson, Morgan
Bellevue West
12.38
nwi
7
59
Baker, Paige
Luverne
12.48
nwi
3
60
Carothers, Mallory
South Sioux City
12.82
nwi
5
61
Elbers, Jaidyn
Luverne
12.85
nwi
9
62
Del Angel, Syria
Sioux City West
12.89
nwi
2
63
Guthals, Casey
Sergeant Bluff-L
13.10
nwi
1
64
Throne, Paxton
Sergeant Bluff-L
13.47
nwi
1
65
Johnson, Katie
SF Roosevelt HS
14.01
nwi
6
Womens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oostra, Jordyn
SF Roosevelt HS
09.46
nwi
1
2
Zomermaand, Shelby
SF Roosevelt HS
09.51
nwi
1
3
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
09.73
nwi
1
4
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
09.74
nwi
1
5
Philben, Schylar
Ainsworth
09.93
nwi
1
6
McLouth, Caitlin
Bon Homme
10.17
nwi
1
7
Zylstra, Justine
Canton
10.35
nwi
1
8
Dethlefsen, Jackie
Corsica
10.46
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zomermaand, Shelby
SF Roosevelt HS
09.68
nwi
2
2
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
09.71
nwi
2
3
Oostra, Jordyn
SF Roosevelt HS
09.71
nwi
1
4
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
09.82
nwi
2
5
Philben, Schylar
Ainsworth
09.88
nwi
1
6
McLouth, Caitlin
Bon Homme
10.04
nwi
1
7
Zylstra, Justine
Canton
10.21
nwi
2
8
Dethlefsen, Jackie
Corsica
10.24
nwi
1
9
Wasmund, Tayler
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10.57
nwi
2
10
williams, taryn
Fremont-Mills
10.58
nwi
2
11
Cavett, Bailey
Canton
10.82
nwi
1
12
Painter, Brianna
McCook Central
10.87
nwi
1
13
madison, kalyn
Fremont-Mills
10.90
nwi
1
14
Dvorak, Mersadie
Parkston/Ethan H
10.93
nwi
1
15
Danke, Jordan
Hinton Community
10.97
nwi
2
--
Bosma, Jillian
Sibley-Ocheyedan
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oostra, Jordyn
SF Roosevelt HS
09.85
nwi
4
2
Walters, Brandi
O'Neill
09.90
nwi
6
3
Wietzki, Jordan
CWC
09.94
nwi
2
4
McLouth, Caitlin
Bon Homme
10.00
nwi
2
5
Philben, Schylar
Ainsworth
10.08
nwi
5
6
Zomermaand, Shelby
SF Roosevelt HS
10.13
nwi
7
7
Zylstra, Justine
Canton
10.44
nwi
6
8
Dethlefsen, Jackie
Corsica
10.48
nwi
1
9
Cavett, Bailey
Canton
10.81
nwi
1
9
Wasmund, Tayler
Sibley-Ocheyedan
10.81
nwi
2
11
williams, taryn
Fremont-Mills
10.97
nwi
6
12
madison, kalyn
Fremont-Mills
10.99
nwi
5
13
Painter, Brianna
McCook Central
11.01
nwi
2
14
Danke, Jordan
Hinton Community
11.08
nwi
3
15
Bosma, Jillian
Sibley-Ocheyedan
11.12
nwi
1
16
Dvorak, Mersadie
Parkston/Ethan H
11.25
nwi
2
17
mcclary, andrea
Fremont-Mills
11.31
nwi
6
18
Wozniak, Hannah
Sioux Valley
11.33
nwi
7
19
McCarthy, Kelly
Boyd County
11.34
nwi
5
20
Edwards, Nicholle
Homer
11.38
nwi
2
21
Zurek, Taylor
Laurens-Marathon
11.39
nwi
3
22
Dreessen, Amy
Sibley-Ocheyedan
11.42
nwi
1
23
Negus, Karle
South O'Brien
11.42
nwi
5
24
Lyso, Taylor
Irene
11.43
nwi
5
25
Skarhus, Solveigh
Hinton Community
11.45
nwi
3
26
Thum, Jessica
Scotland
11.48
nwi
4
27
Link, Lauren
Laurens-Marathon
11.52
nwi
1
28
Murtha, Katie
Parkston/Ethan H
11.52
nwi
6
29
Laetsch, Jamie
CWC
11.56
nwi
5
30
Schindel, Brylee
Hinton Community
11.70
nwi
4
31
Morrow, Bailey
Ainsworth
11.71
nwi
6
32
Beed, Sam
CWC
11.80
nwi
7
33
Schwartz, Mattie
Bon Homme
11.87
nwi
4
34
Doyle, Abbey
Ainsworth
11.88
nwi
1
35
Laska, Kristina
Centerville
11.88
nwi
7
36
Ensminger, Kealyn
Homer
11.90
nwi
4
37
Roseland, Sarah
Sioux Valley
11.93
nwi
7
38
Kester, Audrey
Neligh-Oakdale
12.01
nwi
3
39
Painter, Marissa
McCook Central
12.09
nwi
1
40
Miller, Justina
Elkhorn Valley
12.19
nwi
3
40
Huber, Jen
Canton
12.19
nwi
7
42
Schmidt, Jeni
Bon Homme
12.23
nwi
4
43
mcclary, ashley
Fremont-Mills
12.25
nwi
2
44
Nickles, Rachel
Gayville-Volin
12.25
nwi
3
45
Byers, Alexa
Westbrook-Walnut
12.31
nwi
4
46
Tentinger, Kristin
South O'Brien
12.66
nwi
2
47
Iiams, Alyssa
Gayville-Volin
13.09
nwi
5
48
Rolfs, Hannah
Gayville-Volin
13.69
nwi
6
49
Schreier, Jocelyn
Fulda
13.84
nwi
5
50
Welch, Samantha
Elkhorn Valley
13.91
nwi
7
51
Monnier, Melanie
Deubrook Area
14.20
nwi
3
52
Cuperus, Syd
Fulda
14.42
nwi
6
53
Hunstad, Lauren
Parker
14.97
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madsen
,
Johnson
,
Vandebra
,
Durland
Washington
1:52.08
3
2
Relay Team
SF Lincoln HS
1:52.43
5
3
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
1:52.83
4
4
Relay Team
Yankton
1:53.38
4
5
Relay Team
Pierce
1:53.49
5
6
Relay Team
Bellevue West
1:53.52
1
7
Relay Team
Spencer
1:53.58
5
8
Relay Team
Columbus
1:53.91
5
9
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
1:55.46
1
10
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
1:55.62
3
11
Relay Team
Harlan Community
1:55.69
5
12
Relay Team
Omaha Westside
1:55.71
5
13
Relay Team
Tea Area
1:56.20
3
14
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
1:57.37
2
15
Relay Team
West Central
1:57.76
5
16
Relay Team
Madison
1:57.89
5
17
Relay Team
Luverne
1:58.12
3
18
Relay Team
Bellevue East
1:58.56
1
19
Relay Team
Harlan Community
1:58.86
4
20
Relay Team
Sioux City North
1:59.46
4
21
Relay Team
Lennox
2:00.14
3
22
Relay Team
Harrisburg
2:00.22
4
23
Relay Team
South Sioux City
2:00.25
3
24
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
2:01.03
2
25
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
2:01.92
2
26
Relay Team
Vermillion
2:02.43
4
27
Relay Team
Bellevue West
2:02.97
1
28
Relay Team
Lincoln North St
2:03.01
1
29
Relay Team
Le Mars Communit
2:03.05
4
30
Relay Team
Le Mars Communit
2:03.26
2
31
Relay Team
Luverne
2:03.31
2
32
Relay Team
Le Mars Communit
2:03.32
3
33
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
2:04.38
2
34
Relay Team
Omaha Benson
2:05.34
3
35
Relay Team
Spencer
2:06.16
2
36
Relay Team
Sioux City West
2:06.69
1
37
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
2:07.28
1
38
Relay Team
Le Mars Communit
2:08.36
2
39
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
2:15.46
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koth
,
Stern
,
Zomermaa
,
Smidt
Sioux Falls Chri
1:49.43
5
2
Relay Team
Parker
1:53.36
5
3
Relay Team
Sibley-Ocheyedan
1:53.98
4
4
Relay Team
CWC
1:56.33
4
5
Relay Team
Canton
1:57.12
5
6
Relay Team
Hinton Community
1:57.48
5
7
Relay Team
Irene
2:00.22
3
8
Relay Team
Elk Point-Jeffer
2:00.40
5
9
Relay Team
Parkston/Ethan H
2:00.66
2
10
Relay Team
Scotland
2:01.23
5
11
Relay Team
Corsica
2:01.42
5
12
Relay Team
Arlington
2:01.89
5
13
Relay Team
Centerville
2:02.13
2
14
Relay Team
Hills Beaver Cre
2:02.26
3
15
Relay Team
North Central
2:04.00
2
16
Relay Team
South O'Brien
2:04.56
4
17
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
2:04.95
3
18
Relay Team
Bon Homme
2:05.33
4
19
Relay Team
Deubrook Area
2:05.55
3
20
Relay Team
O'Neill
2:06.14
2
21
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
2:06.18
1
22
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
2:06.20
3
23
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
2:06.43
4
24
Relay Team
Homer
2:07.03
2
25
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
2:07.20
4
26
Relay Team
Kimball/White Lk
2:07.38
1
27
Relay Team
Fulda
2:08.37
1
28
Relay Team
Ainsworth
2:10.61
3
29
Relay Team
Boyd County
2:11.85
2
30
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
2:12.96
3
31
Relay Team
Colman-Egan Area
2:13.04
3
32
Relay Team
Freeman Academy
2:13.30
1
33
Relay Team
McCook Central
2:13.67
2
34
Relay Team
Neligh-Oakdale
2:13.80
1
35
Relay Team
CWC
2:13.86
1
36
Relay Team
Alcester
2:24.75
4
37
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
2:30.41
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feldman
,
Evers
,
Kloewer
,
Klindt
Harlan Community
4:13.52
4
2
Relay Team
Washington
4:14.43
4
3
Relay Team
Spencer
4:19.08
4
4
Relay Team
SF Lincoln HS
4:24.33
4
5
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
4:27.45
2
6
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
4:29.43
4
7
Relay Team
Yankton
4:29.52
2
8
Relay Team
West Central
4:30.17
3
9
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
4:31.72
3
10
Relay Team
Harlan Community
4:32.39
3
11
Relay Team
Luverne
4:33.13
2
12
Relay Team
Tea Area
4:33.23
3
13
Relay Team
Bellevue West
4:36.31
4
14
Relay Team
Lennox
4:36.93
3
15
Relay Team
South Sioux City
4:37.78
2
16
Relay Team
Bellevue East
4:38.41
2
17
Relay Team
Harrisburg
4:38.84
4
18
Relay Team
Pierce
4:39.79
3
19
Relay Team
Columbus
4:40.84
3
20
Relay Team
Vermillion
4:43.70
4
21
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
4:46.62
2
22
Relay Team
Spencer
4:49.24
2
23
Relay Team
Bellevue West
4:51.07
3
24
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:12.41
1
25
Relay Team
Bellevue West
5:19.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stern
,
Koth
,
Oostra
,
Velgersd
Sioux Falls Chri
4:13.47
3
2
Relay Team
Hinton Community
4:24.02
3
3
Relay Team
Canton
4:31.47
3
4
Relay Team
Arlington
4:36.12
3
5
Relay Team
CWC
4:37.05
2
6
Relay Team
South O'Brien
4:37.65
3
7
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
4:37.70
3
8
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
4:38.88
2
9
Relay Team
North Central
4:41.87
1
10
Relay Team
Bon Homme
4:43.17
2
11
Relay Team
Irene
4:43.44
1
12
Relay Team
Deubrook Area
4:53.09
3
13
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
5:03.08
3
14
Relay Team
South O'Brien
5:08.47
2
15
Relay Team
CWC
5:08.49
1
16
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
5:10.58
2
17
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
5:11.48
1
18
Relay Team
Colman-Egan Area
5:17.41
1
19
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
5:22.32
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larsen
,
Kloewer
,
Evers
,
Feldman
Harlan Community
4:28.69
4
2
Relay Team
Bellevue West
4:30.14
1
3
Relay Team
Spirit Lake Park
4:30.58
4
4
Relay Team
Spencer
4:32.81
3
5
Relay Team
Brandon Valley H
4:32.91
4
6
Relay Team
Madison
4:33.03
4
7
Relay Team
Columbus
4:33.06
4
8
Relay Team
Harlan Community
4:37.01
3
9
Relay Team
Washington
4:38.06
4
10
Relay Team
West Central
4:40.33
4
11
Relay Team
Spencer
4:41.16
2
12
Relay Team
SF Roosevelt HS
4:41.86
2
13
Relay Team
Vermillion
4:45.12
3
14
Relay Team
Lennox
4:46.70
2
15
Relay Team
Sioux City West
4:49.86
3
16
Relay Team
SF Lincoln HS
4:49.98
4
17
Relay Team
South Sioux City
4:51.54
2
18
Relay Team
Yankton
4:52.23
3
19
Relay Team
Bellevue East
4:52.40
1
20
Relay Team
Luverne
4:52.83
3
21
Relay Team
Harrisburg
4:54.00
1
22
Relay Team
Le Mars Communit
4:59.82
2
23
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
5:00.53
3
24
Relay Team
Pierce
5:02.81
2
25
Relay Team
Dell Rapids
5:04.16
2
26
Relay Team
Sioux City North
5:04.40
1
27
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:10.67
1
28
Relay Team
Bellevue West
5:11.04
1
29
Relay Team
Sergeant Bluff-L
5:11.44
1
30
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
5:13.76
3
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class B
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozeboom
,
Doeden
,
Doeden
,
Seivert
Sibley-Ocheyedan
4:31.97
4
2
Relay Team
Deubrook Area
4:40.86
4
3
Relay Team
Alcester
4:41.63
4
4
Relay Team
South O'Brien
4:42.34
5
5
Relay Team
Elk Point-Jeffer
4:42.35
5
6
Relay Team
Hinton Community
4:42.97
5
7
Relay Team
Canton
4:43.43
5
8
Relay Team
Arlington
4:44.47
4
9
Relay Team
CWC
4:47.89
4
10
Relay Team
Gayville-Volin
4:48.30
5
11
Relay Team
Bon Homme
4:52.42
3
12
Relay Team
Laurens-Marathon
4:53.32
3
13
Relay Team
Freeman Academy
4:53.74
4
14
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
4:53.79
4
15
Relay Team
Hills Beaver Cre
4:54.71
3
16
Relay Team
Parkston/Ethan H
4:57.08
4
17
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
4:58.16
2
18
Relay Team
Homer
4:58.57
1
19
Relay Team
North Central
4:59.80
1
20
Relay Team
O'Neill
4:59.90
2
21
Relay Team
Ainsworth
5:02.18
3
22
Relay Team
Columbus Lakevie
5:06.47
5
23
Relay Team
Centerville
5:06.48
2
24
Relay Team
Irene
5:06.88
2
25
Relay Team
Scotland
5:08.31
3
26
Relay Team
Sioux Falls Chri
5:09.69
2
27
Relay Team
Fremont-Mills
5:12.30
3
28
Relay Team
Fulda
5:16.08
1
29
Relay Team
Colman-Egan Area
5:16.29
1
30
Relay Team
CWC
5:17.48
1
31
Relay Team
Kimball/White Lk
5:17.95
2
32
Relay Team
Sioux Valley
5:18.12
1
33
Relay Team
Boyd County
5:19.54
2
34
Relay Team
Winnebago
5:20.90
2
35
Relay Team
Elkhorn Valley
5:22.28
3
36
Relay Team
South O'Brien
5:24.67
5
37
Relay Team
McCook Central
5:25.76
3
38
Relay Team
Corsica
5:30.57
5
39
Relay Team
Neligh-Oakdale
5:44.65
1
40
Relay Team
O'Neill
5:53.59
1
Womens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Michaela
Washington
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
2
Schild, Clara
Yankton
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
3
Vernon, Jessica
Bellevue East
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
4
Cross, Allison
Tri-Valley
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
5
Wright, Cassidy
Dell Rapids
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
6
Pokorny, Avey
Bellevue East
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
7
Urban, Andrea
Le Mars Communit
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
8
Weyer, Danielle
Harlan Community
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
9
Ludwigs, Miles
Sergeant Bluff-L
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
10
Archie, Shatice
Lincoln North St
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
11
Stofferahn, Mikaela
Dell Rapids
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
12
Weyer, Ashton
Harlan Community
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
13
Martin, Kylie
Dakota Valley
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
14
Schwartz, Taylor
Harlan Community
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
15
Dohlmann, Allison
Luverne
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
16
Siemonsma, Brittney
Dell Rapids
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
17
Murphy, Allie
Yankton
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
18
Edwards, Morgan
Luverne
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
18
Mosley, Jeana
Bellevue East
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
20
Sexton, Allison
Dakota Valley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
21
Sedivy, Maggie
South Sioux City
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
21
Meyer, Tanya
Sioux City West
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
23
List, Cassie
Tea Area
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
24
Dolincheck, Dayton
Bellevue West
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
25
Medbourn, Maddi
South Sioux City
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
25
Nicholas, Jazmine
Bellevue West
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
27
Huckfelt, Hailey
Spencer
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
28
Stokke, Kendra
Spirit Lake Park
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
29
Dubas, Jayme
Columbus
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
30
Lembcke, Katie
SF Roosevelt HS
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
31
Meier, Shania
SF Lincoln HS
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
31
Hart, Katelyn
Luverne
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
33
Kinsley, Susanna
Yankton
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
34
Arrington, Sydney
Washington
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
34
Watkins, Rebekkak
Columbus
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
36
Warren, Antania
Omaha Benson
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
37
Vogt, Rainey
Sergeant Bluff-L
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
38
Wagoner, Nicole
Columbus
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
39
Severson, Adrianna
Washington
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
40
Quaas, Katie
Bellevue West
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
41
McCreary, Stacie
Spencer
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
42
Lane, Dani
South Sioux City
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
43
Tinker, Bailey
Pierce
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
44
McGill, Rachel
Pierce
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
45
Hudson, Azaria
Sioux City West
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
46
Stone, Morgan
Pierce
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
47
Clausen, RoseMarie
SF Lincoln HS
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
48
Harris, Maria
Sioux City West
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
49
Hardiman, Teresa
Brandon Valley H
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
50
Lower, Mollie
Sergeant Bluff-L
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
--
Phelps, Kiana
Kingsley-Pierson
ND
(--)
1
--
Burch, Eden
Brandon Valley H
ND
(--)
1
--
Phelan, Ashley
Le Mars Communit
ND
(--)
1
--
Ploen, Heidi
Kingsley-Pierson
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Platt, Shandan
Ainsworth
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
2
Phelps, Kiana
Kingsley-Pierson
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
3
Shaw, Addie
North Central
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
4
Skorepa, Carley
Scotland
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
5
Whiting, Allison
Columbus Lakevie
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
6
Ostrem, Ashley
Beresford
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
7
McKelvey, Hannah
Beresford
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
8
Appleby, Lindsey
O'Neill
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
9
Doeden, Sophie
Beresford
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
10
Hillestad, Haley
Sioux Valley
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
11
McBride, Hailey
Ainsworth
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
12
Lundstrom, Atlanta
Canton
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
13
Van Gorp, Rani
Corsica
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
14
McKee, Courtney
Alcester
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
15
Bendig, Amber
Boyd County
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
16
Collins, Trisha
CWC
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
17
Sauvage, Kalla
Corsica
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
18
Hamik, Toni
O'Neill
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
18
Jennings, Kris
Canton
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
20
Ploen, Heidi
Kingsley-Pierson
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
21
Snodgrass, Hayley
Neligh-Oakdale
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
22
Willemssen, Jen
Sibley-Ocheyedan
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
23
Mallory, Cherish
Winnebago
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
24
Erickson, Haylee
Elk Point-Jeffer
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
24
Austin, Brittany
Centerville
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
26
blake, katie
Fremont-Mills
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
26
Painter, Miranda
McCook Central
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
28
Koenig, Marissa
CWC
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
29
Hansen, Erin
Irene
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
29
Matthews, Sierra
South O'Brien
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
31
Hubbard, Traia
Gayville-Volin
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
31
Short, Taylor
Canton
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
31
Rice, Kristin
Neligh-Oakdale
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
31
Reeter, Kimberly
Sioux Valley
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
31
Wolter, MaKenzie
Sibley-Ocheyedan
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
36
McCarthy, Samantha
Boyd County
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
37
Harris, Kourtney
Homer
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
37
williams, macy
Fremont-Mills
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
39
Olivier, Laramie
Colman-Egan Area
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
40
Jakubowski, Breanna
O'Neill
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
41
Thramer, Nicole
CWC
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
41
Burgi, Samantha
Bon Homme
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
43
Fuhr, Johanna
Sioux Valley
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
44
Cuperus, Syd
Fulda
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
45
Cudaback, Natalie
Columbus Lakevie
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
46
Yoerger, Alex
Hinton Community
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
47
Nogelmeier, Jessica
Homer
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
48
Budura, Jaci
North Central
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
49
Ebel, Terran
South O'Brien
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
49
Skarhus, Solveigh
Hinton Community
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
51
Launsby, Tressa
Homer
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
51
Sheffield, Hannah
Deubrook Area
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
53
Jackson, Bridget
North Central
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
54
Borman, Brandi
McCook Central
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
55
Gorrin, Dacia
Winnebago
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
55
Taggert, Stacie
Irene
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
57
Ruda, Mary
Boyd County
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
58
Patzlaff, Tyra
Bon Homme
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
59
alexander, adrienne
Fremont-Mills
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
60
Block, Brooke
Sibley-Ocheyedan
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
61
Whitegrass, Audrey
Winnebago
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
62
Mitzel, Elizabeth
Bon Homme
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
63
Lutgen, Shyanne
Deubrook Area
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
63
Johnson, Brooke
Hinton Community
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
65
Smith, Danae
Neligh-Oakdale
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
66
Kreitlow, Melanie
Deubrook Area
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
67
Standifer, Alyssa
Colman-Egan Area
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
68
Renneke, Katelyn
Fulda
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
68
Triebwasser, Jessica
Colman-Egan Area
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
70
Welch, Samantha
Elkhorn Valley
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
71
Jensen, DaNeila
Gayville-Volin
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
72
Coan, Megan
Columbus Lakevie
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
72
Wolfe, Alyssa
Winnebago
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
74
Muilenburg, Cali
South O'Brien
17-10.00
(5.44m)
1
75
Kerkman, Dana
Elkhorn Valley
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
76
Hempel, Stephanie
Ainsworth
14-08.00
(4.47m)
1
Womens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brahmer, Jaci
Pierce
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Fitzgerald, Kelsey
Yankton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Johnson, Emma
Tri-Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Nast, Haley
Bellevue West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Meyer, Sage
Bellevue West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Paauw, Hannah
Brandon Valley H
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Schreurs, Cailyn
Harrisburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Baughman, Dena
Harlan Community
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Luken, Hailey
Yankton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Kloth, Sierra
O'Gorman MS
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Koepke, Krystina
Pierce
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Allick, Sarah
Lincoln North St
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Christiansen, Abby
Madison
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Rupp, Alexis
SF Roosevelt HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
McCoy, Jenna
Spirit Lake Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Samantha, Foley
O'Gorman MS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Billings, Kaisha
Sioux City North
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Mechels, Halie
Lennox
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Engebretson, Katrina
Le Mars Communit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Thompson, Michaela
Omaha Westside
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Roemen, Kamdyn
Tea Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Ramharter, Rochelle
Washington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Haney, Phoebe
Columbus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Jones, Darby
Okoboji Communit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Erickson, Danielle
Lincoln North St
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Joyce, Rebecca
Omaha Westside
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Bryant, Veronica
Bellevue West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
28
Burch, Eden
Brandon Valley H
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Klein, Clare
Harlan Community
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Riessen, Liz
Harlan Community
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Visker, Jade
Washington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Bleil, Taylor
South Sioux City
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Mennenga, McKenzie
Dakota Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Hoglund, Morgan
Dell Rapids
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Robinson, Carli
Sergeant Bluff-L
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Bradshaw, Deanna
SF Lincoln HS
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Lennon, Lauren
Sergeant Bluff-L
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Wehrs, Taylor
Lincoln North St
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Brown, Sam
Harrisburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
28
Jarratt, Abbie
SF Lincoln HS
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
41
Bauermeister, Kendra
Spencer
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
41
Matthews, Marie
Omaha Westside
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
41
Thramer, Audra
South Sioux City
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Throne, Paxton
Sergeant Bluff-L
NH
(--)
1
--
Reif, Emily
Brandon Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Maloney, Maddie
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Tweedy, Rachel
Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Morgan
South Sioux City
NH
(--)
1
--
Wragge, Kierstyn
Pierce
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reuter, Kasey
Hinton Community
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Hurley, Kelsey
Fremont-Mills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Carden, Kelley
Neligh-Oakdale
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Brooks, Allison
SF Roosevelt HS
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Johannson, Payton
Andes Central HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Logan, Sydney
Gettysburg
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Geary, Mackenzie
Bishop Heelan Ca
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
VanderPol, Kiara
SF Roosevelt HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Dethlefsen, Jackie
Corsica
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Runneberg, Brooke
Laurens-Marathon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Philben, Schylar
Ainsworth
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Svatos, Sierra
Andes Central HS
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Kedl, Melanie
Westbrook-Walnut
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Dexter, Paige
CWC
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Sokolowski, Andrea
Irene
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Winkler, Kellie
Andes Central HS
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Strasburg, Logan
Sioux Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Atkins, Ellie
Baltic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Zomermaand, Shelby
SF Roosevelt HS
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
mcclary, ashley
Fremont-Mills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Chloe, Arfsten
Westbrook-Walnut
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Pepperman, Jessica
Sioux Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Mueller, Tristen
North Central
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Herlyn, Hannah
Parker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Burke, Kailey
Hinton Community
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Glenn, Katie
Canton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
VanBockern, Kimberly
Arlington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Moser, Rachel
Corsica
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Clark, Logan
Ainsworth
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Shadley, Rachael
Columbus Lakevie
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Jensen, Brinn
Sioux Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Schmidt, Jeni
Bon Homme
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Judstra, Brooklyn
Arlington
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Marcellus, TamiJo
CWC
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
VandenBosch, Alli
Fulda
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Wollman, Bethany
Freeman Academy
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
mcclary, andrea
Fremont-Mills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Petersen, Rachel
Deubrook Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
30
Steurman, Christina
Hinton Community
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Nickles, Rachel
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
VanderPol, Courtney
South O'Brien
NH
(--)
1
--
Painter, Marissa
McCook Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Natina
Winnebago
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Heather
Ainsworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Teisha
Winnebago
NH
(--)
1
--
Buffington, Maren
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Barta, Kelia
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Dibble, Maddy
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Beed, Sam
CWC
NH
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Logan
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Keehn, Ranee
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Zotti, Chandi
Boyd County
NH
(--)
1
--
Beachler, Mary Kate
Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothschadl, Morgan
Bon Homme
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinkerman, Randi
O'Neill
NH
(--)
1
--
Hart, Kierra
Canton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herrick, Courtney
Brandon Valley H
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Meister, Ali
Spencer
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Krumwiede, Hayley
Omaha Westside
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
4
Bohlmann, Elizabeth
Sioux City East
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
Magnuson, Liz
SF Lincoln HS
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Stoller, Coley
Madison
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Wieczorek, Ashlyn
SF Roosevelt HS
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Dau, Emma
Spirit Lake Park
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Lamer, Kamberlyn
Tri-Valley
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Vietor, Maddie
Dell Rapids
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Larsen, Lauren
Harlan Community
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Kim
Bellevue West
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Bolden, Candice
Bellevue West
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Haas, Michelle
SF Lincoln HS
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Baker, Olivia
Omaha Westside
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Treveer, Emma
Brandon Valley H
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Duff, Michaela
Madison
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Folchert, Shauna
Sioux City North
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Watson, Jackie
Columbus
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Bruget, Courtney
Brandon Valley H
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Moser, Jordyn
Harlan Community
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Rust, Elizabeth
Yankton
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
23
McCoy, Jenna
Spirit Lake Park
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Ronspies, Sierra
Pierce
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
25
VanBockern, Emily
Washington
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Pelelo-Ray, Rose
Le Mars Communit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
26
Buxengard, Anna
Washington
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
28
Beiswenger, Jordan
Harrisburg
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
29
Hansen, Kaitlin
Tea Area
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
30
Lauck, Nicole
Spencer
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
31
Jackson, Delaney
Bellevue West
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
32
Fischer, Kim
South Sioux City
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
33
Koehlmoos, Allison
Pierce
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
34
Hale, Lindsey
Yankton
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Martinson, Darein
Sergeant Bluff-L
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
36
Honner, Danni
Harrisburg
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
37
Quist, Shaniese
Spencer
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
38
Freeman, Elenna
Vermillion
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Stewart, Emma
Yankton
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
40
Halloway, Crystal
South Sioux City
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
41
Weber, Hannah
Sergeant Bluff-L
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
41
Hegge, Margo
Dell Rapids
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
43
Brockhoff, Kirsten
Sergeant Bluff-L
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
44
Sell, Tristen
Pierce
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
45
Appleton, Macin
South Sioux City
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Schneider, Holly
Le Mars Communit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ibis, Kianna
Omaha Benson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fischer, Kayla
Scotland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Devlin, Rachel
Dell Rapids
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Emma
Tri-Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Alexes
Sioux City North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lackay, Tunia
SF Lincoln HS
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weeks, Erika
SF Roosevelt HS
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koth, Kara
SF Roosevelt HS
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Winkler, Kellie
Andes Central HS
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Rozeboom, Nicole
Sibley-Ocheyedan
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Carden, Kelley
Neligh-Oakdale
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Kasselder, Kortney
CWC
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
6
Logan, Sydney
Gettysburg
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Caitlin
Elk Point-Jeffer
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Terpstra, Lindsey
Alcester
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
9
O'Malley, Kieran
Centerville
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Zomermaand, Megan
SF Roosevelt HS
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
10
Pepperman, Jessica
Sioux Valley
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
12
McLouth, Caitlin
Bon Homme
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Mueller, Anna
Parkston/Ethan H
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
14
Bosma, Jillian
Sibley-Ocheyedan
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
14
williams, taryn
Fremont-Mills
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Wasmund, Tayler
Sibley-Ocheyedan
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Klein, Evelyn
Deubrook Area
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
16
beem, brandi
Fremont-Mills
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Duermier, Brooke
Andes Central HS
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Weihe, Hope
Canton
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Asay, Alex
Columbus Lakevie
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Steurman, Christina
Hinton Community
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
23
Rothschadl, Morgan
Bon Homme
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
24
Atkins, Alex
O'Neill
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Peters, Laura
Ainsworth
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Rogness, Leah
Deubrook Area
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
27
Westover, Kyria'
Colman-Egan Area
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Keetle, Erin
Neligh-Oakdale
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Hawkins, Rachel
Parkston/Ethan H
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Burke, Kailey
Hinton Community
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
30
Adamson, McKenzie
O'Neill
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
32
Yoder, Hannah
Freeman Academy
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
33
Grenko, Rachel
Hinton Community
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
34
Maurer, Jentrie
North Central
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
35
Fletcher, Arianna
Ainsworth
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
36
Foltz, Mallory
Columbus Lakevie
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
37
Groos, Paityn
Colman-Egan Area
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
38
Moke, Brittni
Corsica
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
39
Sechser, Morgan
McCook Central
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
40
Kortan, Bailey
Bon Homme
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
41
Parker, Natina
Winnebago
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
42
Schneider, Addie
O'Neill
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
43
Dangel, Danielle
Gayville-Volin
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
44
Franklin, Melissa
Ainsworth
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Fleetwood, Rebecca
Elkhorn Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Snyder, Teisha
Winnebago
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanDeStroet, Janet
Canton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoller, Coley
Madison
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
2
Krumwiede, Hayley
Omaha Westside
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Magnuson, Liz
SF Lincoln HS
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
4
Baker, Olivia
Omaha Westside
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Rachelle
Pierce
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Vietor, Maddie
Dell Rapids
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
7
Bolden, Candice
Bellevue West
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Tingle, Tiara
Brandon Valley H
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
9
Fitzgerald, Kelsey
Yankton
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Torgrude, Sydney
SF Lincoln HS
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Wieczorek, Ashlyn
SF Roosevelt HS
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Dyhrkopp, Cassidy
Columbus
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Fischer, Kim
South Sioux City
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Lamer, Kamberlyn
Tri-Valley
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Kim
Bellevue West
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Moos, Jamie
SF Roosevelt HS
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
17
Bruget, Courtney
Brandon Valley H
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Nieman, Hannah
Washington
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Bretschneider, Shelby
Pierce
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Hoglund, Morgan
Dell Rapids
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Visker, Jade
Washington
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Beiswenger, Jordan
Harrisburg
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
23
Wragge, Kierstyn
Pierce
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
24
Zajicek, Elsie
Brandon Valley H
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Tisher, Jessica
Dell Rapids
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
26
Jackson, Delaney
Bellevue West
8.70m
(28'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Sydney
Omaha Benson
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
28
Rust, Elizabeth
Yankton
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
29
McKelvey, Mileah
Omaha Benson
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
30
Dreibelbis, Abigail
South Sioux City
8.00m
(26'2.75)
nwi
1
31
Douangdara, Tiana
South Sioux City
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Metz, Sarah
SF Lincoln HS
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weeks, Erika
SF Roosevelt HS
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Sam
Harrisburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Evelyn
Deubrook Area
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Zylstra, Justine
Canton
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Winkler, Kellie
Andes Central HS
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
4
McLouth, Caitlin
Bon Homme
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
5
VanDeStroet, Janet
Canton
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Duermier, Brooke
Andes Central HS
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Allison
SF Roosevelt HS
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Dexter, Paige
CWC
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Lydia
Ainsworth
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
10
O'Malley, Kieran
Centerville
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Leuthold, Paige
Hills Beaver Cre
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Herlyn, Hannah
Parker
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Lundstrom, Atlanta
Canton
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Svatos, Sierra
Andes Central HS
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Mueller, Tristen
North Central
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
16
Bjorklund, Tiffany
Sioux Valley
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
17
Robinson, Deanna
Sioux Valley
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
18
Pepperman, Jessica
Sioux Valley
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
19
Nickles, Rachel
Gayville-Volin
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Cheadle, Sariah
Fulda
8.71m
(28'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Rothschadl, Morgan
Bon Homme
8.56m
(28'1)
nwi
1
21
Laetsch, Jamie
CWC
8.56m
(28'1)
nwi
1
23
Fletcher, Arianna
Ainsworth
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Adamson, McKenzie
O'Neill
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
25
Wollman, Bethany
Freeman Academy
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
26
Foltz, Mallory
Columbus Lakevie
8.31m
(27'3)
nwi
1
26
Keetle, Erin
Neligh-Oakdale
8.31m
(27'3)
nwi
1
28
Kasselder, Shelby
CWC
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
29
Haines, Ivy
Kimball/White Lk
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
30
Rogness, Leah
Deubrook Area
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
31
Shadley, Rachael
Columbus Lakevie
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Soundy, Laura
SF Roosevelt HS
8.13m
(26'8)
nwi
1
33
Nolles, Katie
North Central
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
33
Westover, Kyria'
Colman-Egan Area
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
35
Murray, Kimmie
Neligh-Oakdale
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
36
Schneider, Addie
O'Neill
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
36
Monnier, Melanie
Deubrook Area
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
38
Terpstra, Lindsey
Alcester
7.98m
(26'2)
nwi
1
39
Wilgenberg, Jenna
Hills Beaver Cre
7.93m
(26'0)
nwi
1
40
Maurer, Jentrie
North Central
7.85m
(25'9)
nwi
1
41
Carlson, Annie
Freeman Academy
7.72m
(25'3.75)
nwi
1
42
Rich, Courtney
Elkhorn Valley
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
43
Kester, Audrey
Neligh-Oakdale
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Study, Kylee
Columbus
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Musil, Tessa
Huron HS
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Schnieder, Kamelia
Huron HS
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Downs, Alyssa
Columbus
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Talbot, Jessica
Bellevue West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Murray, Hailey
Brandon Valley H
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Freewaldt, Morgan
Garretson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Kimel, Sierra
Bellevue West
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Silhacek, Sydney
Pierce
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Higgins, Hannah
Pierce
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Pfaffle, Brookanne
Dakota Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Steiner, Meggie
Yankton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Murray, Hannah
Brandon Valley H
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Hodges, Brooklynn
Madison
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Birath, Jaidon
Brandon Valley H
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Schwebach, Ashley
Madison
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Zephier, Kira
SF Roosevelt HS
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Ekeren, Charlotte
Yankton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Bradshaw, Deanna
SF Lincoln HS
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Liptak, Arielle
Bellevue East
NH
(--)
1
--
Holm, Lauren
SF Lincoln HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Teslow, Julie
SF Lincoln HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Wickett, Martina
Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Lindsay
Yankton
NH
(--)
1
--
Doan, Jocelyn
SF Roosevelt HS
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Allison
SF Roosevelt HS
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Barelmann, Dani
O'Neill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Chloe, Arfsten
Westbrook-Walnut
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
McAllister, Morgan
Bon Homme
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Merkwan, McKeely
Bon Homme
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Lyso, Taylor
Irene
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Platt, Shayden
Ainsworth
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Dougherty, Bailee
O'Neill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Pischel, Amanda
O'Neill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Pelster, Andrea
CWC
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Laetsch, Jamie
CWC
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Hirsch, Megan
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Harlan, Marquel
Winnebago
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearnes, Lola
Winnebago
NH
(--)
1
--
Vacanti, Taya
SF Roosevelt HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Logan
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Keehn, Ranee
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Fleetwood, Rebecca
Elkhorn Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Haskell, Dori
Ainsworth
NH
(--)
1
--
Zobel, Nikki
Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Holinka, Myah
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Iiams, Alyssa
Gayville-Volin
NH
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Kendall
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
--
Bounsavong, Nikki
Fulda
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dan-lennon
#invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Nebraska NSAA Outdoor State Championships
94 shares:
Dan Lennon Invitational
,
Ainsworth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ainsworth, Nebraska
,
Alcester-hudson High School - 01 Track & Field and Cross Country - Alcester, South Dakota
,
Andes Central High School - 01 Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Andes, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lakeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Nebraska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
7
2016
2
2015
1
2014
2
2013
4
2012
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dan-lennon
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!